AdamK59's tanks (71)
| 253 | 469 | 48.22% | 275.07 | |
| 207 | 327 | 41.06% | 218.66 | |
| 96 | 399 | 46.88% | 324.62 | |
| 76 | 240 | 44.74% | 5.90 | |
| 58 | 99 | 43.10% | 1.58 | |
| 47 | 208 | 48.94% | 102.28 | |
| 33 | 85 | 48.48% | 7.76 | |
| 32 | 220 | 46.88% | 134.10 | |
| 22 | 113 | 50.00% | 44.56 | |
| 22 | 71 | 31.82% | 231.83 | |
| 22 | 105 | 40.91% | 156.09 | |
| 19 | 94 | 47.37% | 45.49 | |
| 19 | 118 | 36.84% | 47.65 | |
| 18 | 98 | 27.78% | 50.25 | |
| 16 | 201 | 62.50% | 2.48 | |
| 14 | 50 | 71.43% | 54.11 | |
| 13 | 126 | 69.23% | 62.08 | |
| 12 | 188 | 58.33% | 458.48 | |
| 12 | 107 | 66.67% | 43.74 | |
| 12 | 138 | 50.00% | 82.86 | |
| 11 | 162 | 27.27% | 243.17 | |
| 10 | 71 | 70.00% | 15.54 | |
| 10 | 71 | 40.00% | 0.89 | |
| 9 | 446 | 33.33% | 101.26 | |
| 8 | 119 | 50.00% | 35.20 | |
| 8 | 103 | 12.50% | 38.96 | |
| 8 | 291 | 87.50% | 102.30 | |
| 7 | 87 | 42.86% | 3.74 | |
| 7 | 17 | 28.57% | 7.40 | |
| 7 | 81 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 18 | 66.67% | 9.80 | |
| 5 | 98 | 40.00% | 58.91 | |
| 5 | 673 | 20.00% | 408.97 | |
| 5 | 206 | 40.00% | 534.43 | |
| 4 | 43 | 75.00% | 28.01 | |
| 4 | 167 | 25.00% | 33.83 | |
| 4 | 151 | 75.00% | 24.07 | |
| 3 | 157 | 100.00% | 147.26 | |
| 3 | 64 | 0.00% | 23.46 | |
| 3 | 225 | 66.67% | 45.92 | |
| 2 | 42 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 58 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 44 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 80 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 54 | 50.00% | 27.17 | |
| 2 | 38 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 126 | 100.00% | 862.54 | |
| 2 | 151 | 100.00% | 61.35 | |
| 2 | 163 | 0.00% | 90.08 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 71
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 11
- Victories
- 27.27%
Average score per battle
- 388
- 291
- 243
- Experience
- 148
- Damage caused
- 162
- Damage assisted
- 12
- by spotting
- 4
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 7.82
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated
