ATTAZOY's tanks (189)
| 117 | 1,022 | 49.57% | 1,001.49 | |
| 100 | 418 | 45.00% | 692.03 | |
| 86 | 866 | 38.37% | 589.80 | |
| 82 | 1,138 | 58.54% | 692.47 | |
| 68 | 288 | 52.94% | 411.24 | |
| 68 | 300 | 52.94% | 378.11 | |
| 68 | 537 | 35.29% | 784.28 | |
| 63 | 355 | 41.27% | 377.14 | |
| 60 | 510 | 50.00% | 968.64 | |
| 58 | 713 | 34.48% | 1,330.48 | |
| 58 | 305 | 41.38% | 499.01 | |
| 57 | 327 | 52.63% | 670.32 | |
| 56 | 356 | 33.93% | 537.90 | |
| 53 | 314 | 35.85% | 682.61 | |
| 49 | 917 | 46.94% | 982.35 | |
| 46 | 498 | 45.65% | 1,104.13 | |
| 46 | 183 | 41.30% | 254.01 | |
| 44 | 347 | 50.00% | 641.53 | |
| 44 | 443 | 50.00% | 820.55 | |
| 43 | 454 | 48.84% | 911.70 | |
| 42 | 783 | 52.38% | 1,142.85 | |
| 42 | 164 | 45.24% | 167.97 | |
| 41 | 413 | 46.34% | 832.42 | |
| 40 | 580 | 50.00% | 672.08 | |
| 39 | 708 | 38.46% | 905.86 | |
| 39 | 260 | 38.46% | 753.00 | |
| 38 | 972 | 60.53% | 1,242.64 | |
| 36 | 660 | 66.67% | 1,267.12 | |
| 36 | 424 | 52.78% | 695.58 | |
| 35 | 290 | 45.71% | 729.97 | |
| 35 | 380 | 51.43% | 232.48 | |
| 35 | 356 | 37.14% | 762.57 | |
| 34 | 542 | 47.06% | 552.97 | |
| 32 | 351 | 31.25% | 576.49 | |
| 31 | 197 | 48.39% | 199.77 | |
| 30 | 373 | 56.67% | 792.82 | |
| 30 | 544 | 53.33% | 878.84 | |
| 30 | 832 | 56.67% | 1,279.38 | |
| 30 | 441 | 36.67% | 787.62 | |
| 30 | 770 | 56.67% | 1,199.77 | |
| 28 | 477 | 35.71% | 754.42 | |
| 28 | 382 | 50.00% | 392.61 | |
| 27 | 687 | 33.33% | 1,252.34 | |
| 27 | 487 | 29.63% | 857.66 | |
| 27 | 684 | 51.85% | 1,087.54 | |
| 26 | 236 | 38.46% | 265.89 | |
| 26 | 649 | 65.38% | 919.58 | |
| 26 | 202 | 42.31% | 168.02 | |
| 26 | 290 | 30.77% | 509.57 | |
| 25 | 534 | 44.00% | 1,051.13 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 189
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 35
- Victories
- 51.43%
- Battles survived
- 11.43%
- Hits
- 55.38%
- Damage ratio
- 0.64
- Destruction ratio
- 0.26
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 525
- 477
- 232
- Experience
- 381
- Damage caused
- 380
- Damage received
- 597
- Damage blocked
- 8
- Damage assisted
- 97
- by spotting
- 86
- by tracking
- 10
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.23
- Base capture
- 0.69
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 810
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)
8
11
13

Updated
