ANMO__'s tanks (180)
| 1,742 | 1,886 | 74.97% | 3,007.75 | |
| 833 | 3,479 | 71.79% | 3,964.28 | |
| 777 | 3,148 | 68.85% | 3,511.11 | |
| 720 | 3,497 | 67.92% | 4,788.21 | |
| 698 | 3,042 | 68.34% | 3,158.33 | |
| 586 | 3,302 | 70.48% | 4,214.48 | |
| 536 | 3,015 | 63.99% | 4,123.26 | |
| 508 | 3,484 | 69.69% | 4,677.44 | |
| 467 | 1,713 | 75.16% | 3,235.61 | |
| 444 | 3,115 | 70.95% | 2,849.88 | |
| 415 | 3,260 | 66.51% | 3,324.97 | |
| 377 | 2,726 | 64.99% | 4,221.56 | |
| 311 | 4,656 | 68.81% | 6,249.75 | |
| 311 | 2,157 | 54.66% | 3,170.86 | |
| 309 | 4,394 | 67.31% | 4,847.83 | |
| 301 | 2,509 | 61.13% | 3,644.60 | |
| 290 | 2,371 | 55.17% | 2,853.33 | |
| 289 | 2,140 | 68.86% | 3,268.76 | |
| 288 | 2,553 | 67.01% | 3,022.69 | |
| 284 | 1,395 | 79.23% | 3,572.16 | |
| 274 | 2,684 | 73.72% | 3,603.97 | |
| 264 | 2,320 | 73.11% | 2,770.88 | |
| 264 | 2,331 | 58.71% | 3,648.59 | |
| 263 | 2,107 | 60.84% | 3,025.28 | |
| 256 | 3,761 | 71.09% | 4,263.79 | |
| 255 | 3,010 | 69.02% | 3,391.19 | |
| 255 | 3,508 | 64.71% | 4,121.77 | |
| 253 | 3,992 | 66.80% | 3,974.59 | |
| 230 | 3,607 | 61.74% | 4,638.12 | |
| 230 | 2,108 | 61.30% | 3,518.77 | |
| 221 | 1,176 | 66.06% | 2,638.74 | |
| 215 | 4,228 | 63.72% | 5,165.46 | |
| 211 | 3,564 | 60.19% | 3,807.72 | |
| 191 | 3,862 | 59.69% | 4,657.95 | |
| 190 | 3,509 | 66.32% | 4,646.96 | |
| 188 | 2,565 | 73.94% | 3,394.65 | |
| 187 | 2,402 | 62.03% | 3,415.65 | |
| 178 | 2,811 | 64.61% | 3,194.72 | |
| 172 | 406 | 88.95% | 1,128.77 | |
| 172 | 3,893 | 70.93% | 4,402.30 | |
| 171 | 1,896 | 56.14% | 2,742.62 | |
| 170 | 2,224 | 65.88% | 3,724.15 | |
| 170 | 1,318 | 52.35% | 2,454.84 | |
| 168 | 2,907 | 68.45% | 3,771.19 | |
| 167 | 2,281 | 64.67% | 3,625.25 | |
| 165 | 3,850 | 61.21% | 4,225.93 | |
| 153 | 3,334 | 66.01% | 3,834.19 | |
| 152 | 3,558 | 61.84% | — | |
| 149 | 3,107 | 61.74% | 3,687.53 | |
| 142 | 2,693 | 60.56% | 4,601.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 180
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 230
- Victories
- 61.74%
- Battles survived
- 47.83%
- Hits
- 83.46%
- Damage ratio
- 2.28
- Destruction ratio
- 3.53
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.76
Average score per battle
- 2,403
- 4,806
- 4,638
- Experience
- 1,247
- Damage caused
- 3,607
- Damage received
- 1,583
- Damage blocked
- 1,008
- Damage assisted
- 566
- by spotting
- 454
- by tracking
- 112
- Enemies spotted
- 1.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.84
- Base capture
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 0.97
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,684
- Maximum destroyed
- 10
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
5
63
36
6
15
35
28
17
2
199
4
19
40


27
7
93
5








Updated