A2kat2011's tanks (132)
| 891 | 647 | 43.66% | 504.06 | |
| 848 | 347 | 47.76% | 433.34 | |
| 558 | 144 | 45.70% | 163.06 | |
| 523 | 792 | 45.89% | 630.86 | |
| 508 | 440 | 46.65% | 410.50 | |
| 386 | 1,141 | 45.34% | 739.58 | |
| 367 | 284 | 42.51% | 296.13 | |
| 301 | 441 | 41.86% | 387.85 | |
| 248 | 220 | 52.42% | 236.68 | |
| 223 | 160 | 46.19% | 177.43 | |
| 209 | 339 | 42.11% | 425.96 | |
| 191 | 397 | 47.64% | 412.31 | |
| 179 | 604 | 50.28% | 349.70 | |
| 166 | 356 | 45.78% | 371.29 | |
| 161 | 54 | 45.96% | 9.87 | |
| 161 | 246 | 45.96% | 275.47 | |
| 157 | 244 | 43.31% | 276.24 | |
| 132 | 430 | 40.15% | 293.03 | |
| 121 | 216 | 46.28% | 153.42 | |
| 121 | 299 | 41.32% | 214.85 | |
| 117 | 1,451 | 33.33% | 804.00 | |
| 114 | 400 | 42.98% | 295.86 | |
| 108 | 520 | 42.59% | 338.98 | |
| 99 | 140 | 44.44% | 50.61 | |
| 96 | 484 | 44.79% | 386.59 | |
| 95 | 256 | 51.58% | 293.92 | |
| 87 | 247 | 50.57% | 321.15 | |
| 86 | 111 | 54.65% | 39.36 | |
| 86 | 306 | 50.00% | 274.20 | |
| 82 | 180 | 41.46% | 157.80 | |
| 76 | 157 | 40.79% | 129.02 | |
| 71 | 65 | 46.48% | 9.96 | |
| 64 | 110 | 46.88% | 42.36 | |
| 62 | 397 | 48.39% | 618.36 | |
| 57 | 253 | 50.88% | 561.22 | |
| 56 | 414 | 51.79% | 379.89 | |
| 55 | 57 | 49.09% | 7.54 | |
| 52 | 371 | 32.69% | 175.39 | |
| 49 | 1,015 | 36.73% | 392.16 | |
| 47 | 57 | 46.81% | 47.99 | |
| 43 | 122 | 53.49% | 61.56 | |
| 41 | 221 | 51.22% | 303.65 | |
| 40 | 67 | 35.00% | 3.84 | |
| 40 | 204 | 47.50% | 317.93 | |
| 40 | 127 | 50.00% | 212.30 | |
| 35 | 103 | 48.57% | 81.70 | |
| 32 | 128 | 53.13% | 713.64 | |
| 30 | 146 | 66.67% | 191.94 | |
| 30 | 94 | 63.33% | 36.00 | |
| 28 | 128 | 39.29% | 68.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 132
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 99
- Victories
- 44.44%
- Battles survived
- 7.07%
- Hits
- 55.96%
- Damage ratio
- 0.43
- Destruction ratio
- 0.26
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.19
Average score per battle
- 266
- 86
- 51
- Experience
- 175
- Damage caused
- 140
- Damage received
- 327
- Damage blocked
- 69
- Damage assisted
- 72
- by spotting
- 55
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.24
- Base capture
- 1.43
- Base defense
- 0.37
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 662
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)

6
15







Updated
