9I__ECTb__Hy6's tanks (392)
| 2,741 | 1,398 | 49.65% | 1,479.98 | |
| 1,566 | 671 | 50.89% | 1,030.32 | |
| 1,450 | 1,511 | 47.45% | 1,048.74 | |
| 1,163 | 1,096 | 50.13% | 1,141.25 | |
| 803 | 966 | 47.82% | 932.95 | |
| 720 | 1,766 | 50.00% | 1,814.50 | |
| 718 | 472 | 46.10% | 498.49 | |
| 702 | 1,709 | 48.29% | 1,534.59 | |
| 689 | 1,258 | 44.27% | 1,065.46 | |
| 686 | 1,104 | 47.52% | 1,324.92 | |
| 684 | 503 | 51.46% | 792.17 | |
| 652 | 1,866 | 47.85% | 1,397.75 | |
| 643 | 1,635 | 45.10% | 1,262.81 | |
| 590 | 1,909 | 50.68% | 1,613.11 | |
| 510 | 1,743 | 49.80% | 1,366.39 | |
| 504 | 1,033 | 50.20% | 1,150.38 | |
| 498 | 1,301 | 46.79% | 1,008.66 | |
| 490 | 1,866 | 47.35% | 1,327.42 | |
| 481 | 1,203 | 49.27% | 1,366.78 | |
| 476 | 1,308 | 50.21% | 1,476.55 | |
| 447 | 1,635 | 45.41% | 1,205.94 | |
| 424 | 1,580 | 46.93% | 1,294.92 | |
| 418 | 1,180 | 50.72% | 1,357.02 | |
| 393 | 1,060 | 52.16% | 1,201.23 | |
| 390 | 739 | 44.87% | 1,336.48 | |
| 389 | 625 | 48.33% | 858.35 | |
| 387 | 1,155 | 52.20% | 1,240.11 | |
| 374 | 1,658 | 45.45% | 1,244.89 | |
| 361 | 1,827 | 47.92% | 1,234.68 | |
| 361 | 590 | 48.20% | 550.35 | |
| 360 | 1,518 | 49.44% | 1,352.57 | |
| 359 | 497 | 46.80% | 388.18 | |
| 352 | 1,719 | 51.42% | 1,364.16 | |
| 346 | 1,814 | 48.55% | 1,296.70 | |
| 344 | 1,815 | 48.26% | 1,359.30 | |
| 342 | 1,221 | 43.86% | 1,080.13 | |
| 337 | 1,447 | 51.34% | 1,737.49 | |
| 331 | 1,666 | 45.02% | 1,269.84 | |
| 329 | 368 | 41.95% | 338.37 | |
| 328 | 619 | 46.04% | 850.06 | |
| 322 | 207 | 40.99% | 106.19 | |
| 316 | 539 | 50.95% | 902.40 | |
| 311 | 1,852 | 44.05% | 1,334.17 | |
| 310 | 472 | 51.61% | 556.28 | |
| 309 | 665 | 44.01% | 576.90 | |
| 308 | 326 | 45.45% | 345.29 | |
| 306 | 1,599 | 44.77% | 1,109.98 | |
| 305 | 640 | 48.20% | 1,083.66 | |
| 302 | 310 | 40.73% | 322.11 | |
| 300 | 1,147 | 51.33% | 1,081.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 392
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 652
- Victories
- 47.85%
- Battles survived
- 37.88%
- Hits
- 72.78%
- Damage ratio
- 1.32
- Destruction ratio
- 1.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 1,083
- 1,455
- 1,398
- Experience
- 648
- Damage caused
- 1,866
- Damage received
- 1,419
- Damage blocked
- 90
- Damage assisted
- 479
- by spotting
- 403
- by tracking
- 76
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.03
- Base capture
- 0.30
- Base defense
- 0.63
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,580
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (28)


9
7
19
22
3
303
4
17
26
5
14
4
72
3








Updated
