97_nikitchuk's tanks (393)
| 2,806 | 1,079 | 50.61% | 1,403.58 | |
| 1,946 | 546 | 50.87% | 1,289.40 | |
| 886 | 705 | 52.60% | 1,843.36 | |
| 881 | 501 | 56.07% | 1,111.85 | |
| 824 | 929 | 48.79% | 1,229.41 | |
| 788 | 1,857 | 48.35% | 1,508.03 | |
| 777 | 2,085 | 48.13% | 1,799.44 | |
| 724 | 483 | 55.25% | 1,037.62 | |
| 712 | 1,034 | 51.26% | 1,206.88 | |
| 702 | 1,442 | 49.15% | 1,403.78 | |
| 669 | 1,082 | 51.42% | 1,165.66 | |
| 665 | 760 | 51.88% | 1,115.44 | |
| 656 | 1,336 | 49.24% | 1,179.44 | |
| 630 | 1,428 | 49.68% | 1,759.96 | |
| 622 | 388 | 53.70% | 1,046.02 | |
| 580 | 1,861 | 49.83% | 1,614.43 | |
| 555 | 1,354 | 46.13% | 1,131.42 | |
| 539 | 1,401 | 52.13% | 1,443.87 | |
| 520 | 1,244 | 49.23% | 1,135.13 | |
| 511 | 1,814 | 47.95% | 1,425.34 | |
| 504 | 724 | 51.59% | 1,303.40 | |
| 503 | 1,011 | 47.71% | 1,004.27 | |
| 491 | 562 | 52.14% | 1,321.44 | |
| 485 | 1,328 | 45.36% | 875.51 | |
| 450 | 1,557 | 52.44% | 1,708.97 | |
| 427 | 625 | 50.35% | 1,105.30 | |
| 411 | 1,199 | 42.58% | 1,163.26 | |
| 399 | 694 | 55.39% | 1,138.24 | |
| 397 | 1,502 | 50.13% | 1,315.36 | |
| 377 | 1,804 | 47.75% | 1,735.56 | |
| 374 | 965 | 45.72% | 1,067.78 | |
| 370 | 778 | 52.16% | 1,228.22 | |
| 356 | 1,378 | 47.75% | 1,473.70 | |
| 352 | 515 | 49.72% | 714.18 | |
| 348 | 1,696 | 49.14% | 1,582.28 | |
| 346 | 1,882 | 52.89% | 1,681.98 | |
| 344 | 763 | 47.09% | 1,055.49 | |
| 342 | 1,697 | 52.92% | 1,655.38 | |
| 342 | 669 | 48.83% | 630.54 | |
| 325 | 1,978 | 50.15% | 1,833.88 | |
| 321 | 1,216 | 48.91% | 1,213.38 | |
| 304 | 665 | 43.09% | 616.87 | |
| 302 | 774 | 51.66% | 811.77 | |
| 293 | 667 | 45.73% | 760.82 | |
| 291 | 1,355 | 45.70% | 875.35 | |
| 285 | 1,050 | 46.67% | 1,049.12 | |
| 271 | 983 | 57.56% | 1,500.69 | |
| 270 | 675 | 50.00% | 707.25 | |
| 270 | 905 | 50.74% | 1,047.17 | |
| 269 | 1,940 | 57.99% | 1,706.68 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 393
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 291
- Victories
- 45.70%
- Battles survived
- 37.80%
- Hits
- 39.65%
- Damage ratio
- 4.10
- Destruction ratio
- 1.12
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
- Number of stuns
- 1,959
Average score per battle
- 731
- 1,219
- 875
- Experience
- 577
- Damage caused
- 1,355
- Damage received
- 330
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Number of stuns
- 6.73
- Damage assisted
- 821
- by spotting
- 20
- by tracking
- 46
- by stunning
- 755
- Enemies spotted
- 0.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.90
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,505
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (15)
25
3
4
3

238






Updated
