91plazma_'s tanks (260)
| 5,255 | 871 | 46.37% | 752.50 | |
| 1,251 | 1,652 | 48.92% | 1,191.24 | |
| 1,140 | 173 | 48.16% | 504.69 | |
| 1,060 | 898 | 49.72% | 674.79 | |
| 1,046 | 442 | 53.44% | 572.45 | |
| 1,006 | 1,667 | 45.03% | 981.42 | |
| 920 | 1,392 | 47.93% | 956.37 | |
| 876 | 1,132 | 43.04% | 682.60 | |
| 815 | 1,327 | 44.29% | 839.96 | |
| 812 | 985 | 43.35% | 475.46 | |
| 754 | 782 | 44.96% | 595.52 | |
| 734 | 2,077 | 51.09% | 1,198.33 | |
| 690 | 632 | 45.36% | 462.09 | |
| 644 | 1,079 | 45.34% | 690.48 | |
| 574 | 1,024 | 48.61% | 579.85 | |
| 553 | 1,206 | 45.03% | 732.50 | |
| 523 | 978 | 42.45% | 679.11 | |
| 439 | 1,249 | 46.24% | 650.78 | |
| 405 | 1,604 | 52.59% | 1,166.89 | |
| 403 | 807 | 50.62% | 846.00 | |
| 378 | 1,235 | 52.12% | 995.18 | |
| 374 | 1,216 | 45.19% | 723.87 | |
| 371 | 962 | 43.94% | 729.79 | |
| 354 | 734 | 43.22% | 478.92 | |
| 345 | 1,270 | 44.06% | 940.46 | |
| 344 | 1,264 | 47.38% | 992.21 | |
| 336 | 1,486 | 45.83% | 845.84 | |
| 330 | 1,082 | 45.76% | 865.22 | |
| 326 | 1,085 | 47.85% | 812.11 | |
| 323 | 627 | 42.72% | 320.12 | |
| 322 | 275 | 44.41% | 287.10 | |
| 300 | 799 | 47.33% | 625.76 | |
| 293 | 686 | 45.39% | 548.80 | |
| 285 | 1,685 | 51.93% | 974.15 | |
| 284 | 165 | 46.13% | 77.91 | |
| 281 | 1,032 | 46.98% | 536.80 | |
| 271 | 1,206 | 43.91% | 658.79 | |
| 271 | 808 | 45.39% | 719.28 | |
| 270 | 847 | 47.41% | 811.10 | |
| 265 | 710 | 37.36% | 470.39 | |
| 263 | 359 | 47.15% | 229.53 | |
| 257 | 570 | 45.53% | 439.76 | |
| 236 | 767 | 41.53% | 614.74 | |
| 230 | 470 | 51.30% | 499.38 | |
| 225 | 1,154 | 48.89% | 844.26 | |
| 222 | 1,177 | 43.24% | 848.07 | |
| 216 | 453 | 46.76% | 307.69 | |
| 211 | 324 | 48.34% | 356.15 | |
| 208 | 437 | 37.98% | 531.35 | |
| 205 | 1,375 | 43.41% | 806.20 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 260
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 285
- Victories
- 51.93%
- Battles survived
- 15.44%
- Hits
- 85.62%
- Damage ratio
- 0.73
- Destruction ratio
- 0.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 876
- 1,116
- 974
- Experience
- 793
- Damage caused
- 1,685
- Damage received
- 2,321
- Damage blocked
- 807
- Damage assisted
- 372
- by spotting
- 317
- by tracking
- 56
- Enemies spotted
- 1.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,608
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (23)
5
4
12

3
61
15
68
7
3
25
4
3






Updated
