8jwir's tanks (289)
| 737 | 1,518 | 47.08% | 1,057.21 | |
| 484 | 1,549 | 50.62% | 1,374.02 | |
| 335 | 1,174 | 52.54% | 1,095.03 | |
| 307 | 1,179 | 48.53% | 1,058.42 | |
| 296 | 1,209 | 50.34% | 1,301.56 | |
| 269 | 1,896 | 55.76% | 1,886.58 | |
| 267 | 425 | 42.32% | 612.31 | |
| 253 | 533 | 48.62% | 652.53 | |
| 242 | 975 | 40.91% | 656.54 | |
| 237 | 1,502 | 58.65% | 1,627.56 | |
| 211 | 1,139 | 43.13% | 954.02 | |
| 193 | 1,294 | 53.37% | 1,231.24 | |
| 192 | 728 | 54.69% | 1,029.54 | |
| 191 | 1,375 | 45.55% | 1,068.19 | |
| 189 | 1,703 | 51.32% | 1,423.48 | |
| 188 | 572 | 45.21% | 450.76 | |
| 187 | 1,348 | 49.73% | 1,322.90 | |
| 186 | 1,953 | 49.46% | 1,522.46 | |
| 186 | 1,580 | 45.16% | 1,307.41 | |
| 179 | 991 | 51.40% | 1,087.56 | |
| 178 | 1,487 | 48.88% | 1,178.32 | |
| 168 | 1,116 | 48.81% | 964.22 | |
| 165 | 1,514 | 48.48% | 1,664.45 | |
| 162 | 1,066 | 39.51% | 875.30 | |
| 161 | 2,107 | 49.69% | 1,492.13 | |
| 158 | 1,199 | 47.47% | 1,319.87 | |
| 155 | 1,121 | 54.84% | 1,102.25 | |
| 154 | 660 | 45.45% | 791.96 | |
| 152 | 1,275 | 42.11% | 1,263.79 | |
| 151 | 1,745 | 51.66% | 1,454.37 | |
| 151 | 1,469 | 47.68% | 1,806.71 | |
| 149 | 1,725 | 54.36% | 1,902.70 | |
| 145 | 2,096 | 46.21% | 1,543.99 | |
| 143 | 848 | 46.85% | 729.75 | |
| 142 | 2,266 | 51.41% | 2,152.14 | |
| 142 | 2,723 | 54.93% | 2,323.49 | |
| 141 | 2,991 | 58.16% | 2,607.94 | |
| 140 | 1,430 | 43.57% | 1,019.59 | |
| 139 | 1,602 | 59.71% | 1,160.72 | |
| 137 | 2,237 | 50.36% | 1,649.62 | |
| 134 | 988 | 47.01% | 1,033.14 | |
| 132 | 1,577 | 46.21% | 1,188.06 | |
| 131 | 2,022 | 56.49% | 2,039.78 | |
| 129 | 994 | 53.49% | 1,174.94 | |
| 127 | 917 | 43.31% | 846.18 | |
| 126 | 1,401 | 46.83% | 1,172.09 | |
| 122 | 1,417 | 52.46% | 1,463.35 | |
| 118 | 1,127 | 38.98% | 1,057.74 | |
| 115 | 985 | 47.83% | 1,036.32 | |
| 115 | 1,019 | 47.83% | 1,071.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 289
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 189
- Victories
- 51.32%
- Battles survived
- 26.98%
- Hits
- 67.18%
- Damage ratio
- 1.26
- Destruction ratio
- 1.20
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.36
Average score per battle
- 1,181
- 1,385
- 1,423
- Experience
- 628
- Damage caused
- 1,703
- Damage received
- 1,354
- Damage blocked
- 515
- Damage assisted
- 323
- by spotting
- 253
- by tracking
- 70
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 1.18
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,587
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
3
2
9
6
2
82
3
11
14
3
4
8
6








Updated
