8Voldemort8's tanks (52)
| 189 | 243 | 44.97% | 159.36 | |
| 180 | 440 | 50.56% | 288.96 | |
| 115 | 72 | 50.43% | 4.13 | |
| 94 | 57 | 48.94% | 6.60 | |
| 94 | 238 | 38.30% | 222.77 | |
| 92 | 197 | 41.30% | 57.62 | |
| 85 | 565 | 45.88% | 258.39 | |
| 80 | 508 | 57.50% | 318.43 | |
| 76 | 97 | 50.00% | 20.69 | |
| 73 | 294 | 46.58% | 183.60 | |
| 69 | 205 | 44.93% | 109.19 | |
| 65 | 87 | 49.23% | 24.10 | |
| 63 | 297 | 58.73% | 282.58 | |
| 59 | 113 | 40.68% | 70.18 | |
| 58 | 133 | 46.55% | 83.55 | |
| 52 | 125 | 53.85% | 33.59 | |
| 45 | 95 | 44.44% | 55.47 | |
| 44 | 99 | 36.36% | 16.57 | |
| 35 | 80 | 42.86% | 58.14 | |
| 27 | 87 | 37.04% | 38.73 | |
| 26 | 136 | 34.62% | 9.58 | |
| 23 | 179 | 34.78% | 122.83 | |
| 22 | 62 | 54.55% | 45.28 | |
| 21 | 99 | 42.86% | 15.27 | |
| 20 | 241 | 45.00% | 16.18 | |
| 19 | 113 | 42.11% | 171.72 | |
| 14 | 80 | 42.86% | 281.64 | |
| 13 | 72 | 53.85% | 46.54 | |
| 12 | 43 | 66.67% | 5.53 | |
| 10 | 71 | 60.00% | 15.76 | |
| 8 | 104 | 62.50% | 146.77 | |
| 7 | 358 | 57.14% | 150.37 | |
| 7 | 49 | 42.86% | 3.11 | |
| 6 | 21 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 42 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 166 | 66.67% | 96.98 | |
| 5 | 92 | 60.00% | 74.46 | |
| 5 | 34 | 80.00% | 1.22 | |
| 4 | 31 | 50.00% | 7.39 | |
| 4 | 19 | 25.00% | 4.29 | |
| 3 | 72 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 48 | 33.33% | 9.08 | |
| 3 | 33 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 26 | 50.00% | 18.67 | |
| 2 | 97 | 100.00% | 8.78 | |
| 1 | 123 | 100.00% | 108.50 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 348 | 100.00% | 836.79 | |
| 1 | 28 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 102 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 45
- Victories
- 44.44%
Average score per battle
- 386
- 61
- 55
- Experience
- 269
- Damage caused
- 95
- Damage assisted
- 230
- by spotting
- 215
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 2.89
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.02
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)

7
12


Updated
