8Triple9's tanks (56)
| 135 | 24 | 35.56% | 0.30 | |
| 118 | 79 | 44.07% | 17.30 | |
| 113 | 76 | 41.59% | 23.22 | |
| 94 | 71 | 40.43% | 16.21 | |
| 92 | 189 | 45.65% | 42.16 | |
| 90 | 38 | 41.11% | 3.27 | |
| 79 | 23 | 49.37% | 2.08 | |
| 69 | 124 | 44.93% | 42.36 | |
| 55 | 41 | 40.00% | 13.66 | |
| 54 | 41 | 53.70% | 8.37 | |
| 40 | 78 | 45.00% | 21.50 | |
| 38 | 24 | 52.63% | 1.47 | |
| 37 | 149 | 43.24% | 37.29 | |
| 37 | 64 | 54.05% | 6.25 | |
| 36 | 45 | 44.44% | 0.00 | |
| 35 | 25 | 51.43% | 4.43 | |
| 34 | 68 | 41.18% | 33.52 | |
| 34 | 98 | 26.47% | 12.25 | |
| 31 | 90 | 54.84% | 23.46 | |
| 30 | 16 | 43.33% | 0.00 | |
| 29 | 36 | 41.38% | 7.55 | |
| 28 | 66 | 25.00% | 16.55 | |
| 25 | 75 | 60.00% | 15.13 | |
| 22 | 38 | 45.45% | 7.69 | |
| 21 | 83 | 38.10% | 15.03 | |
| 20 | 78 | 35.00% | 12.29 | |
| 20 | 125 | 50.00% | 709.25 | |
| 20 | 50 | 55.00% | 46.35 | |
| 20 | 66 | 45.00% | 2.55 | |
| 18 | 45 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 83 | 44.44% | 14.14 | |
| 17 | 96 | 35.29% | 42.36 | |
| 16 | 92 | 81.25% | 45.04 | |
| 14 | 46 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 63 | 30.77% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 49 | 38.46% | 4.54 | |
| 11 | 49 | 36.36% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 150 | 30.00% | 200.80 | |
| 9 | 48 | 44.44% | 13.40 | |
| 8 | 13 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 43 | 50.00% | 13.43 | |
| 7 | 38 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 7 | 57.14% | 0.35 | |
| 6 | 173 | 50.00% | 426.27 | |
| 6 | 81 | 16.67% | 21.61 | |
| 6 | 86 | 33.33% | 66.70 | |
| 6 | 42 | 50.00% | 24.00 | |
| 6 | 19 | 33.33% | 26.60 | |
| 5 | 131 | 0.00% | 568.30 | |
| 4 | 25 | 25.00% | 0.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 56
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 14
- Victories
- 42.86%
Average score per battle
- 79
- 23
- 0
- Experience
- 95
- Damage caused
- 46
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.29
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated