88Grinya88's tanks (284)
| 3,732 | 961 | 48.53% | 866.05 | |
| 2,996 | 594 | 48.23% | 647.45 | |
| 2,557 | 1,414 | 46.42% | 1,107.19 | |
| 2,338 | 755 | 48.97% | 1,001.78 | |
| 1,738 | 1,234 | 46.26% | 752.99 | |
| 1,480 | 1,319 | 47.23% | 1,083.26 | |
| 1,404 | 1,088 | 47.86% | 1,037.05 | |
| 1,207 | 958 | 47.31% | 931.07 | |
| 1,141 | 635 | 50.57% | 1,063.41 | |
| 1,113 | 1,416 | 49.60% | 1,161.63 | |
| 1,103 | 1,585 | 46.33% | 867.74 | |
| 1,095 | 735 | 51.14% | 1,013.96 | |
| 943 | 1,411 | 47.08% | 970.81 | |
| 882 | 326 | 49.32% | 549.36 | |
| 868 | 674 | 50.23% | 1,012.36 | |
| 701 | 946 | 43.94% | 691.81 | |
| 696 | 954 | 45.40% | 728.60 | |
| 658 | 1,642 | 48.02% | 951.65 | |
| 642 | 691 | 48.60% | 686.04 | |
| 563 | 1,812 | 48.31% | 1,202.10 | |
| 528 | 922 | 49.05% | 814.17 | |
| 514 | 246 | 42.41% | 209.57 | |
| 507 | 451 | 47.73% | 319.39 | |
| 502 | 809 | 51.39% | 858.31 | |
| 484 | 337 | 46.49% | 330.24 | |
| 453 | 717 | 42.16% | 577.10 | |
| 446 | 626 | 48.21% | 591.29 | |
| 430 | 805 | 50.93% | 1,190.19 | |
| 417 | 994 | 43.88% | 675.83 | |
| 380 | 672 | 51.05% | 749.64 | |
| 374 | 1,022 | 43.58% | 742.04 | |
| 372 | 550 | 40.05% | 537.62 | |
| 372 | 1,297 | 40.86% | 809.13 | |
| 370 | 1,692 | 48.38% | 1,194.91 | |
| 366 | 2,089 | 51.64% | 1,295.23 | |
| 343 | 1,502 | 47.81% | 1,005.50 | |
| 339 | 1,213 | 43.36% | 574.86 | |
| 330 | 1,376 | 47.88% | 941.94 | |
| 320 | 979 | 43.75% | 843.78 | |
| 310 | 844 | 46.77% | 938.22 | |
| 280 | 621 | 42.86% | 510.73 | |
| 266 | 982 | 50.38% | 668.31 | |
| 258 | 533 | 42.64% | 456.00 | |
| 256 | 453 | 43.36% | 535.23 | |
| 245 | 326 | 50.61% | 520.26 | |
| 243 | 422 | 44.44% | 339.32 | |
| 242 | 1,217 | 52.07% | 1,096.01 | |
| 230 | 1,337 | 50.43% | 981.17 | |
| 226 | 365 | 43.36% | 558.03 | |
| 219 | 484 | 48.86% | 519.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 284
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 2,557
- Victories
- 46.42%
- Battles survived
- 23.23%
- Hits
- 54.79%
- Damage ratio
- 1.02
- Destruction ratio
- 1.04
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 877
- 1,018
- 1,107
- Experience
- 528
- Damage caused
- 1,414
- Damage received
- 1,389
- Damage blocked
- 524
- Damage assisted
- 343
- by spotting
- 291
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 0.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,974
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
