83_Ramzes's tanks (261)
| 1,452 | 453 | 39.46% | 208.54 | |
| 1,384 | 337 | 48.48% | 264.31 | |
| 1,295 | 234 | 46.64% | 210.41 | |
| 1,106 | 121 | 46.38% | 15.90 | |
| 1,041 | 501 | 46.88% | 237.85 | |
| 1,033 | 401 | 47.14% | 570.99 | |
| 862 | 518 | 46.52% | 427.79 | |
| 828 | 167 | 46.50% | 210.04 | |
| 775 | 475 | 38.45% | 229.61 | |
| 602 | 438 | 47.34% | 509.32 | |
| 509 | 903 | 47.15% | 395.79 | |
| 500 | 402 | 47.80% | 280.57 | |
| 482 | 259 | 47.10% | 385.36 | |
| 480 | 373 | 49.17% | 265.36 | |
| 448 | 129 | 43.97% | 34.49 | |
| 431 | 502 | 51.51% | 689.32 | |
| 413 | 515 | 43.58% | 306.93 | |
| 407 | 289 | 45.45% | 150.68 | |
| 404 | 167 | 47.03% | 277.23 | |
| 391 | 721 | 48.85% | 376.33 | |
| 367 | 124 | 44.69% | 123.33 | |
| 361 | 220 | 37.40% | 142.98 | |
| 348 | 326 | 47.13% | 455.26 | |
| 332 | 716 | 44.88% | 262.40 | |
| 328 | 50 | 48.78% | 10.30 | |
| 328 | 124 | 51.83% | 32.99 | |
| 324 | 275 | 46.60% | 67.82 | |
| 310 | 195 | 51.29% | 187.65 | |
| 308 | 272 | 47.08% | 190.67 | |
| 298 | 350 | 44.63% | 124.51 | |
| 287 | 265 | 42.86% | 64.26 | |
| 273 | 260 | 41.76% | 61.89 | |
| 271 | 279 | 47.60% | 216.63 | |
| 270 | 191 | 45.93% | 100.80 | |
| 258 | 224 | 46.51% | 169.08 | |
| 254 | 388 | 46.06% | 281.69 | |
| 252 | 706 | 43.25% | 294.87 | |
| 252 | 85 | 49.21% | 15.90 | |
| 252 | 334 | 47.62% | 266.23 | |
| 251 | 154 | 41.43% | 51.35 | |
| 249 | 208 | 46.99% | 119.27 | |
| 231 | 233 | 41.56% | 73.36 | |
| 230 | 600 | 43.48% | 324.99 | |
| 226 | 291 | 45.13% | 181.47 | |
| 218 | 325 | 36.24% | 45.25 | |
| 216 | 183 | 44.44% | 133.51 | |
| 209 | 40 | 51.20% | 4.02 | |
| 209 | 154 | 39.23% | 102.95 | |
| 209 | 460 | 49.76% | 263.65 | |
| 208 | 247 | 37.50% | 33.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 261
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,041
- Victories
- 46.88%
- Battles survived
- 18.16%
- Hits
- 70.74%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.33
Average score per battle
- 403
- 357
- 238
- Experience
- 417
- Damage caused
- 501
- Damage blocked
- 630
- Damage assisted
- 227
- by spotting
- 197
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.27
- Base defense
- 0.12
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
7
6
8
3
14
3
10
22
6
2
3
7







Updated
