8345R_2020's tanks (520)
| 601 | 706 | 51.41% | 1,392.25 | |
| 590 | 519 | 55.76% | 897.02 | |
| 562 | 841 | 48.22% | 1,365.64 | |
| 518 | 1,136 | 50.77% | 1,228.74 | |
| 478 | 738 | 51.67% | 1,026.80 | |
| 463 | 1,633 | 55.72% | 1,711.91 | |
| 416 | 2,499 | 50.00% | 2,245.18 | |
| 409 | 1,530 | 46.70% | 1,390.82 | |
| 370 | 3,043 | 57.30% | 2,728.56 | |
| 336 | 752 | 50.30% | 737.22 | |
| 336 | 1,553 | 49.70% | 1,174.66 | |
| 334 | 1,552 | 49.40% | 1,608.88 | |
| 323 | 223 | 58.82% | 481.51 | |
| 313 | 1,549 | 52.08% | 1,781.15 | |
| 311 | 623 | 47.59% | 999.91 | |
| 307 | 1,394 | 57.00% | 1,929.01 | |
| 297 | 517 | 51.18% | 1,151.92 | |
| 293 | 553 | 48.46% | 807.18 | |
| 287 | 441 | 48.78% | 637.69 | |
| 286 | 1,753 | 54.55% | 2,229.89 | |
| 285 | 2,646 | 51.93% | 2,358.43 | |
| 281 | 1,258 | 48.40% | 1,215.64 | |
| 274 | 2,532 | 52.19% | 2,353.91 | |
| 268 | 1,131 | 50.75% | 1,322.86 | |
| 267 | 2,421 | 46.82% | 2,073.22 | |
| 266 | 369 | 46.62% | 327.10 | |
| 266 | 777 | 47.37% | 1,027.13 | |
| 259 | 424 | 49.42% | 619.76 | |
| 247 | 403 | 48.18% | 715.38 | |
| 237 | 933 | 50.21% | 1,027.73 | |
| 235 | 1,330 | 53.19% | 1,254.86 | |
| 223 | 209 | 46.19% | 298.06 | |
| 202 | 2,137 | 54.95% | 1,912.77 | |
| 201 | 1,265 | 45.27% | 1,336.92 | |
| 197 | 2,381 | 54.31% | 2,053.85 | |
| 196 | 1,899 | 59.18% | 2,517.21 | |
| 196 | 2,022 | 48.47% | 2,240.77 | |
| 195 | 398 | 45.13% | 420.26 | |
| 194 | 1,982 | 46.39% | 1,621.72 | |
| 192 | 865 | 60.42% | 1,432.28 | |
| 191 | 1,818 | 52.36% | 2,184.88 | |
| 186 | 2,575 | 53.23% | 2,278.91 | |
| 183 | 1,130 | 57.38% | 1,713.93 | |
| 182 | 1,002 | 43.41% | 1,091.51 | |
| 178 | 231 | 45.51% | 221.45 | |
| 172 | 2,620 | 50.00% | 2,422.44 | |
| 169 | 932 | 44.97% | 1,228.27 | |
| 169 | 1,637 | 60.95% | 2,090.81 | |
| 164 | 352 | 48.78% | 430.18 | |
| 163 | 730 | 41.10% | 795.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 520
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 370
- Victories
- 57.30%
- Battles survived
- 38.11%
- Hits
- 80.91%
- Damage ratio
- 1.54
- Destruction ratio
- 2.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.21
Average score per battle
- 1,658
- 2,253
- 2,729
- Experience
- 1,047
- Damage caused
- 3,043
- Damage received
- 1,970
- Damage blocked
- 2,236
- Damage assisted
- 741
- by spotting
- 586
- by tracking
- 155
- Enemies spotted
- 1.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.26
- Base capture
- 2.16
- Base defense
- 0.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,277
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Updated
