7_CaHeK_7's tanks (467)
| 1,114 | 1,357 | 50.09% | 1,339.47 | |
| 1,076 | 1,135 | 47.86% | 1,201.42 | |
| 946 | 509 | 48.94% | 874.20 | |
| 885 | 789 | 51.86% | 1,061.60 | |
| 744 | 952 | 52.69% | 1,058.85 | |
| 711 | 443 | 48.95% | 893.97 | |
| 688 | 637 | 49.42% | 1,190.18 | |
| 669 | 939 | 53.21% | 1,076.31 | |
| 590 | 1,344 | 42.88% | 826.28 | |
| 580 | 592 | 48.97% | 991.40 | |
| 548 | 801 | 52.55% | 931.32 | |
| 507 | 652 | 53.45% | 1,182.63 | |
| 498 | 1,125 | 49.00% | 1,219.39 | |
| 478 | 484 | 54.60% | 997.78 | |
| 475 | 1,630 | 48.84% | 1,521.33 | |
| 470 | 609 | 50.21% | 1,126.45 | |
| 463 | 1,006 | 48.38% | 1,021.73 | |
| 462 | 439 | 52.38% | 956.61 | |
| 444 | 1,555 | 43.69% | 1,020.56 | |
| 431 | 1,250 | 47.80% | 962.86 | |
| 429 | 988 | 45.45% | 879.40 | |
| 424 | 1,596 | 44.81% | 946.91 | |
| 399 | 1,220 | 48.37% | 815.57 | |
| 384 | 1,432 | 48.70% | 927.21 | |
| 376 | 1,235 | 47.34% | 1,247.18 | |
| 372 | 304 | 47.31% | 455.11 | |
| 368 | 623 | 49.18% | 930.64 | |
| 355 | 1,730 | 47.61% | 1,228.86 | |
| 332 | 225 | 54.52% | 471.26 | |
| 327 | 632 | 51.68% | 1,322.55 | |
| 321 | 378 | 46.42% | 338.17 | |
| 307 | 888 | 46.25% | 1,018.91 | |
| 291 | 981 | 56.70% | 1,018.67 | |
| 291 | 414 | 46.39% | 436.06 | |
| 290 | 1,018 | 53.45% | 1,253.40 | |
| 288 | 1,575 | 51.39% | 1,401.81 | |
| 285 | 1,186 | 47.37% | 1,149.97 | |
| 285 | 1,524 | 51.23% | 1,316.28 | |
| 285 | 452 | 49.47% | 857.04 | |
| 274 | 548 | 53.28% | 1,092.64 | |
| 271 | 1,420 | 45.02% | 1,292.42 | |
| 266 | 1,047 | 51.88% | 1,119.01 | |
| 257 | 506 | 51.36% | 865.46 | |
| 253 | 1,358 | 49.41% | 1,106.79 | |
| 253 | 554 | 54.55% | 1,224.57 | |
| 248 | 1,620 | 48.39% | 1,420.98 | |
| 247 | 823 | 46.96% | 958.72 | |
| 247 | 793 | 46.56% | 1,247.47 | |
| 247 | 294 | 54.66% | 536.40 | |
| 246 | 1,326 | 47.15% | 1,324.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 467
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 580
- Victories
- 48.97%
- Battles survived
- 24.48%
- Hits
- 68.53%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.14
Average score per battle
- 1,029
- 1,194
- 991
- Experience
- 389
- Damage caused
- 592
- Damage blocked
- 165
- Damage assisted
- 272
- by spotting
- 233
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 1.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base defense
- 0.96
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
