7_BANSHEE_7's tanks (299)
| 384 | 637 | 48.44% | 825.74 | |
| 351 | 438 | 51.00% | 953.95 | |
| 327 | 215 | 48.01% | 410.78 | |
| 301 | 484 | 51.83% | 1,303.00 | |
| 299 | 502 | 48.83% | 757.84 | |
| 290 | 1,021 | 50.69% | 991.42 | |
| 288 | 283 | 53.13% | 543.99 | |
| 277 | 1,438 | 50.18% | 1,453.10 | |
| 270 | 726 | 53.70% | 1,219.74 | |
| 252 | 351 | 48.81% | 727.59 | |
| 224 | 237 | 48.21% | 395.41 | |
| 219 | 196 | 46.58% | 395.85 | |
| 218 | 1,390 | 50.46% | 999.70 | |
| 192 | 1,112 | 50.52% | 1,261.68 | |
| 189 | 796 | 46.56% | 772.54 | |
| 181 | 1,230 | 49.72% | 1,137.11 | |
| 174 | 1,318 | 46.55% | 1,042.64 | |
| 171 | 421 | 52.63% | 583.06 | |
| 170 | 516 | 47.65% | 1,413.79 | |
| 152 | 1,674 | 60.53% | 1,258.56 | |
| 152 | 825 | 55.92% | 632.47 | |
| 147 | 509 | 46.94% | 360.29 | |
| 147 | 303 | 48.30% | 223.25 | |
| 146 | 384 | 46.58% | 375.94 | |
| 145 | 472 | 44.83% | 835.11 | |
| 134 | 885 | 52.99% | 1,218.46 | |
| 132 | 992 | 54.55% | 1,113.27 | |
| 131 | 623 | 43.51% | 568.33 | |
| 125 | 910 | 46.40% | 635.21 | |
| 122 | 365 | 48.36% | 370.63 | |
| 121 | 190 | 43.80% | 204.53 | |
| 113 | 1,115 | 52.21% | 963.03 | |
| 106 | 191 | 46.23% | 251.64 | |
| 103 | 1,155 | 53.40% | 1,131.96 | |
| 101 | 1,364 | 44.55% | 1,124.82 | |
| 100 | 492 | 62.00% | 566.48 | |
| 97 | 235 | 50.52% | 226.60 | |
| 92 | 1,155 | 45.65% | 892.61 | |
| 92 | 140 | 44.57% | 104.53 | |
| 91 | 1,627 | 42.86% | 1,316.47 | |
| 89 | 233 | 42.70% | 221.11 | |
| 89 | 785 | 37.08% | 2,301.28 | |
| 87 | 310 | 48.28% | 591.68 | |
| 78 | 365 | 41.03% | 277.89 | |
| 77 | 1,076 | 40.26% | 965.61 | |
| 75 | 703 | 44.00% | 973.23 | |
| 74 | 318 | 43.24% | 421.24 | |
| 74 | 343 | 56.76% | 300.42 | |
| 74 | 2,034 | 40.54% | 1,497.10 | |
| 72 | 672 | 51.39% | 1,612.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 299
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 252
- Victories
- 48.81%
- Battles survived
- 22.22%
- Hits
- 52.92%
- Damage ratio
- 1.32
- Destruction ratio
- 1.23
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 832
- 872
- 728
- Experience
- 251
- Damage caused
- 351
- Damage received
- 267
- Damage blocked
- 102
- Damage assisted
- 84
- by spotting
- 60
- by tracking
- 25
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.96
- Base capture
- 0.53
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,018
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Awards (21)

5
7
7
3
111
5
9
11
6
6
2






Updated
