7Radek7's tanks (238)
| 729 | 2,034 | 52.26% | 1,714.92 | |
| 718 | 1,873 | 48.61% | 1,393.83 | |
| 715 | 1,780 | 50.07% | 1,289.87 | |
| 639 | 955 | 49.30% | 1,109.93 | |
| 607 | 1,235 | 52.22% | 1,219.35 | |
| 558 | 2,082 | 50.36% | 1,667.94 | |
| 524 | 2,097 | 50.95% | 1,749.90 | |
| 454 | 1,821 | 54.63% | 1,752.05 | |
| 439 | 468 | 41.91% | 528.88 | |
| 387 | 1,779 | 48.06% | 1,469.06 | |
| 342 | 2,263 | 57.31% | 1,839.81 | |
| 305 | 2,182 | 51.80% | 2,131.14 | |
| 267 | 352 | 43.82% | 299.41 | |
| 262 | 2,017 | 56.11% | 1,740.35 | |
| 260 | 328 | 47.31% | 382.54 | |
| 244 | 165 | 47.95% | 109.06 | |
| 231 | 218 | 47.62% | 348.72 | |
| 229 | 1,180 | 48.91% | 1,183.41 | |
| 228 | 648 | 43.42% | 1,034.05 | |
| 218 | 123 | 44.04% | 54.17 | |
| 210 | 792 | 51.43% | 605.83 | |
| 208 | 427 | 45.19% | 476.91 | |
| 206 | 1,329 | 51.46% | 1,140.71 | |
| 205 | 1,439 | 48.29% | 1,095.78 | |
| 195 | 307 | 45.64% | 262.70 | |
| 195 | 1,323 | 52.82% | 1,105.96 | |
| 194 | 1,193 | 48.45% | 882.74 | |
| 187 | 317 | 54.01% | 367.83 | |
| 182 | 956 | 53.30% | 1,313.75 | |
| 170 | 703 | 42.35% | 404.00 | |
| 170 | 1,120 | 54.12% | 1,136.51 | |
| 169 | 655 | 52.66% | 1,174.82 | |
| 168 | 1,617 | 50.60% | 1,964.45 | |
| 164 | 1,535 | 46.34% | 1,487.72 | |
| 163 | 840 | 53.37% | 897.04 | |
| 149 | 140 | 49.66% | 174.18 | |
| 148 | 427 | 43.24% | 373.16 | |
| 147 | 1,428 | 48.98% | 1,109.73 | |
| 143 | 952 | 43.36% | 994.18 | |
| 139 | 170 | 51.80% | 151.19 | |
| 136 | 394 | 49.26% | 330.33 | |
| 135 | 2,013 | 48.89% | 1,800.00 | |
| 134 | 704 | 52.24% | 1,038.24 | |
| 134 | 1,547 | 45.52% | 1,350.78 | |
| 133 | 684 | 54.14% | 635.91 | |
| 133 | 530 | 45.86% | 864.70 | |
| 131 | 1,007 | 48.85% | 855.97 | |
| 129 | 1,754 | 48.84% | 1,931.31 | |
| 128 | 552 | 49.22% | 1,104.03 | |
| 125 | 183 | 48.80% | 215.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 238
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 170
- Victories
- 54.12%
Average score per battle
- 981
- 1,314
- 1,137
- Experience
- 758
- Damage caused
- 1,120
- Damage assisted
- 439
- by spotting
- 372
- by tracking
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 1.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base defense
- 0.04
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated