777hf_2017's tanks (332)
| 2,771 | 315 | 44.14% | 192.79 | |
| 2,421 | 1,106 | 44.44% | 797.90 | |
| 2,276 | 297 | 47.19% | 399.52 | |
| 2,050 | 518 | 49.41% | 1,036.37 | |
| 1,946 | 621 | 47.53% | 658.92 | |
| 1,494 | 122 | 50.20% | 82.88 | |
| 1,459 | 1,150 | 41.67% | 610.29 | |
| 1,153 | 1,295 | 51.78% | 890.30 | |
| 1,063 | 545 | 46.85% | 495.60 | |
| 1,030 | 703 | 45.44% | 523.46 | |
| 991 | 1,248 | 44.90% | 920.56 | |
| 900 | 622 | 46.44% | 559.73 | |
| 731 | 725 | 41.31% | 372.07 | |
| 709 | 777 | 48.24% | 515.95 | |
| 704 | 1,098 | 46.88% | 780.02 | |
| 683 | 964 | 43.63% | 589.01 | |
| 650 | 271 | 51.38% | 375.30 | |
| 605 | 1,254 | 42.64% | 842.30 | |
| 602 | 360 | 42.03% | 133.43 | |
| 598 | 738 | 46.32% | 579.84 | |
| 545 | 1,287 | 41.83% | 687.44 | |
| 525 | 1,002 | 43.43% | 675.22 | |
| 519 | 1,081 | 44.70% | 582.04 | |
| 513 | 474 | 42.88% | 460.09 | |
| 501 | 1,210 | 41.92% | 682.86 | |
| 500 | 1,067 | 44.80% | 711.84 | |
| 486 | 942 | 49.59% | 806.95 | |
| 479 | 232 | 48.85% | 346.88 | |
| 479 | 753 | 46.56% | 557.71 | |
| 478 | 821 | 41.42% | 475.50 | |
| 473 | 549 | 41.65% | 279.00 | |
| 463 | 1,173 | 46.00% | 838.53 | |
| 458 | 81 | 43.23% | 23.64 | |
| 449 | 593 | 44.77% | 361.97 | |
| 448 | 1,017 | 48.66% | 702.46 | |
| 422 | 764 | 48.34% | 561.75 | |
| 395 | 1,027 | 47.59% | 774.12 | |
| 388 | 155 | 42.78% | 28.44 | |
| 383 | 1,079 | 40.73% | 569.64 | |
| 382 | 1,012 | 39.01% | 539.02 | |
| 379 | 1,055 | 50.13% | 514.76 | |
| 372 | 474 | 44.09% | 426.81 | |
| 366 | 1,039 | 49.18% | 850.44 | |
| 360 | 1,143 | 37.50% | 578.40 | |
| 352 | 525 | 48.01% | 705.96 | |
| 341 | 1,284 | 45.16% | 722.25 | |
| 341 | 717 | 40.76% | 537.64 | |
| 341 | 506 | 44.87% | 248.37 | |
| 327 | 1,090 | 46.48% | 772.02 | |
| 321 | 938 | 41.12% | 737.79 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 332
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 379
- Victories
- 50.13%
- Battles survived
- 40.90%
- Hits
- 35.84%
- Damage ratio
- 3.30
- Destruction ratio
- 0.59
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
- Number of stuns
- 2,051
Average score per battle
- 478
- 750
- 515
- Experience
- 641
- Damage caused
- 1,055
- Damage received
- 319
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Number of stuns
- 5.41
- Damage assisted
- 647
- by spotting
- 17
- by tracking
- 59
- by stunning
- 571
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.35
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.04
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,368
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (10)
24
3
3
296




Updated
