567hub's tanks (95)
| 171 | 660 | 46.20% | 427.97 | |
| 156 | 91 | 42.31% | 29.61 | |
| 146 | 128 | 57.53% | 113.88 | |
| 138 | 211 | 37.68% | 181.37 | |
| 124 | 98 | 37.90% | 30.61 | |
| 101 | 136 | 46.53% | 78.52 | |
| 90 | 154 | 51.11% | 172.37 | |
| 89 | 62 | 26.97% | 13.04 | |
| 82 | 131 | 54.88% | 103.09 | |
| 81 | 187 | 41.98% | 129.48 | |
| 77 | 492 | 44.16% | 332.87 | |
| 60 | 335 | 50.00% | 268.57 | |
| 59 | 124 | 42.37% | 64.24 | |
| 55 | 103 | 40.00% | 54.75 | |
| 55 | 63 | 43.64% | 42.36 | |
| 54 | 335 | 50.00% | 248.31 | |
| 51 | 32 | 43.14% | 0.00 | |
| 49 | 101 | 51.02% | 20.87 | |
| 48 | 64 | 43.75% | 14.31 | |
| 45 | 167 | 31.11% | 73.12 | |
| 42 | 39 | 45.24% | 3.96 | |
| 39 | 93 | 51.28% | 35.38 | |
| 37 | 152 | 48.65% | 206.14 | |
| 36 | 204 | 33.33% | 98.06 | |
| 36 | 196 | 69.44% | 203.54 | |
| 35 | 245 | 34.29% | 139.12 | |
| 30 | 112 | 53.33% | 160.88 | |
| 30 | 264 | 40.00% | 344.41 | |
| 29 | 80 | 44.83% | 33.56 | |
| 29 | 84 | 48.28% | 21.69 | |
| 28 | 357 | 42.86% | 164.38 | |
| 25 | 75 | 48.00% | 18.35 | |
| 23 | 67 | 56.52% | 3.99 | |
| 21 | 52 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 69 | 42.86% | 65.90 | |
| 21 | 58 | 61.90% | 22.39 | |
| 18 | 308 | 61.11% | 455.78 | |
| 18 | 357 | 55.56% | 573.83 | |
| 17 | 59 | 41.18% | 14.93 | |
| 17 | 15 | 64.71% | 16.30 | |
| 17 | 433 | 35.29% | 504.65 | |
| 16 | 30 | 31.25% | 2.08 | |
| 16 | 71 | 31.25% | 1.34 | |
| 16 | 283 | 50.00% | 261.10 | |
| 15 | 104 | 60.00% | 26.49 | |
| 14 | 62 | 35.71% | 198.34 | |
| 13 | 22 | 30.77% | 0.34 | |
| 13 | 85 | 46.15% | 6.79 | |
| 12 | 81 | 33.33% | 34.45 | |
| 12 | 71 | 25.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 95
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 54
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 425
- 289
- 248
- Experience
- 404
- Damage caused
- 335
- Damage assisted
- 290
- by spotting
- 239
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 0.98
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated