4lptraum's tanks (110)
| 219 | 854 | 56.62% | 692.23 | |
| 205 | 587 | 48.78% | 434.24 | |
| 182 | 678 | 40.11% | 469.02 | |
| 163 | 884 | 52.76% | 597.36 | |
| 143 | 228 | 41.96% | 217.51 | |
| 138 | 937 | 49.28% | 628.96 | |
| 133 | 896 | 52.63% | 536.36 | |
| 121 | 780 | 42.98% | 600.24 | |
| 103 | 805 | 49.51% | 596.66 | |
| 102 | 577 | 45.10% | 782.98 | |
| 100 | 1,652 | 57.00% | 1,694.06 | |
| 98 | 563 | 46.94% | 444.77 | |
| 90 | 179 | 52.22% | 218.20 | |
| 84 | 74 | 39.29% | 36.36 | |
| 75 | 419 | 50.67% | 729.84 | |
| 74 | 254 | 36.49% | 34.14 | |
| 71 | 274 | 49.30% | 151.03 | |
| 69 | 124 | 49.28% | 75.11 | |
| 66 | 940 | 24.24% | 479.81 | |
| 65 | 334 | 41.54% | 189.34 | |
| 64 | 343 | 46.88% | 338.64 | |
| 61 | 561 | 44.26% | 260.03 | |
| 60 | 1,076 | 45.00% | 618.46 | |
| 56 | 53 | 35.71% | 3.66 | |
| 56 | 311 | 44.64% | 403.84 | |
| 55 | 162 | 45.45% | 256.15 | |
| 52 | 480 | 48.08% | 241.52 | |
| 47 | 1,089 | 53.19% | 837.89 | |
| 46 | 727 | 47.83% | 459.14 | |
| 44 | 285 | 40.91% | 201.60 | |
| 43 | 335 | 44.19% | 216.65 | |
| 38 | 506 | 52.63% | 303.73 | |
| 35 | 391 | 54.29% | 241.84 | |
| 30 | 1,103 | 43.33% | 945.90 | |
| 29 | 285 | 41.38% | 125.77 | |
| 29 | 691 | 31.03% | 446.35 | |
| 28 | 165 | 46.43% | 87.07 | |
| 27 | 34 | 55.56% | 4.92 | |
| 27 | 189 | 44.44% | 221.36 | |
| 23 | 1,371 | 47.83% | 1,455.19 | |
| 23 | 1,333 | 43.48% | 1,289.24 | |
| 22 | 99 | 50.00% | 133.79 | |
| 22 | 1,068 | 45.45% | 465.24 | |
| 21 | 210 | 57.14% | 213.99 | |
| 20 | 619 | 25.00% | 279.10 | |
| 19 | 178 | 57.89% | 31.00 | |
| 19 | 643 | 47.37% | 263.37 | |
| 15 | 178 | 46.67% | 186.41 | |
| 14 | 413 | 85.71% | 126.41 | |
| 14 | 146 | 35.71% | 142.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 110
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 35
- Victories
- 54.29%
- Battles survived
- 14.29%
- Hits
- 45.56%
- Damage ratio
- 0.38
- Destruction ratio
- 0.30
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 584
- 474
- 242
- Experience
- 498
- Damage caused
- 391
- Damage received
- 1,040
- Damage blocked
- 93
- Damage assisted
- 198
- by spotting
- 172
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 1.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.26
- Base capture
- 0.49
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,010
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
