4212142's tanks (158)
| 892 | 1,392 | 48.32% | 1,464.04 | |
| 792 | 561 | 53.54% | 947.44 | |
| 586 | 605 | 51.19% | 863.67 | |
| 518 | 982 | 49.61% | 1,334.69 | |
| 507 | 691 | 49.31% | 921.01 | |
| 478 | 648 | 53.35% | 1,012.99 | |
| 477 | 716 | 57.86% | 1,639.65 | |
| 455 | 752 | 48.35% | 919.02 | |
| 402 | 457 | 51.74% | 791.50 | |
| 356 | 849 | 51.97% | 957.41 | |
| 322 | 1,032 | 49.38% | 1,005.29 | |
| 294 | 570 | 52.04% | 1,189.44 | |
| 291 | 449 | 43.99% | 507.38 | |
| 270 | 544 | 50.74% | 634.19 | |
| 267 | 291 | 52.81% | 626.00 | |
| 267 | 1,056 | 46.82% | 1,490.25 | |
| 266 | 465 | 48.12% | 884.22 | |
| 248 | 475 | 53.63% | 907.93 | |
| 245 | 731 | 49.80% | 1,030.39 | |
| 240 | 548 | 48.75% | 1,065.61 | |
| 230 | 599 | 54.35% | 801.63 | |
| 211 | 875 | 45.97% | 1,381.20 | |
| 206 | 403 | 55.34% | 879.80 | |
| 205 | 285 | 51.22% | 444.95 | |
| 203 | 656 | 50.74% | 300.80 | |
| 191 | 492 | 49.74% | 713.50 | |
| 188 | 391 | 52.66% | 793.16 | |
| 184 | 1,644 | 54.89% | 1,498.95 | |
| 184 | 681 | 47.83% | 1,365.79 | |
| 176 | 478 | 50.57% | 371.01 | |
| 173 | 831 | 46.24% | 642.10 | |
| 167 | 244 | 46.71% | 443.99 | |
| 164 | 1,217 | 49.39% | 1,139.12 | |
| 163 | 637 | 50.92% | 1,493.15 | |
| 162 | 451 | 59.26% | 1,015.65 | |
| 159 | 170 | 47.17% | 164.70 | |
| 154 | 1,519 | 48.05% | 1,191.87 | |
| 150 | 741 | 42.00% | 659.70 | |
| 148 | 23 | 45.27% | 0.45 | |
| 145 | 1,178 | 48.97% | 1,102.66 | |
| 136 | 308 | 47.79% | 562.83 | |
| 133 | 175 | 42.86% | 240.69 | |
| 133 | 72 | 42.11% | 6.94 | |
| 125 | 1,809 | 40.00% | 1,458.31 | |
| 122 | 89 | 45.90% | 32.18 | |
| 122 | 1,873 | 47.54% | 1,743.56 | |
| 119 | 330 | 42.86% | 491.25 | |
| 113 | 76 | 34.51% | 2.08 | |
| 112 | 253 | 54.46% | 327.77 | |
| 110 | 492 | 54.55% | 1,048.20 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 158
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 206
- Victories
- 55.34%
- Battles survived
- 34.47%
- Hits
- 61.90%
- Damage ratio
- 1.91
- Destruction ratio
- 1.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 1,112
- 1,170
- 880
- Experience
- 292
- Damage caused
- 403
- Damage received
- 211
- Damage blocked
- 98
- Damage assisted
- 74
- by spotting
- 35
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.17
- Base capture
- 0.77
- Base defense
- 0.95
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,196
- Maximum destroyed
- 10
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)

5

4
14
6
114
7
13
13
50
2
2






Updated
