3HAKOMCb's tanks (183)
| 3,969 | 686 | 47.47% | 637.38 | |
| 1,450 | 754 | 46.62% | 707.69 | |
| 1,344 | 149 | 53.27% | 455.00 | |
| 1,221 | 545 | 47.91% | 560.94 | |
| 675 | 157 | 51.85% | 1,100.31 | |
| 667 | 367 | 46.33% | 310.49 | |
| 648 | 296 | 51.54% | 462.92 | |
| 603 | 677 | 49.09% | 524.08 | |
| 557 | 135 | 49.55% | 119.53 | |
| 486 | 122 | 51.65% | 119.78 | |
| 467 | 711 | 43.04% | 398.52 | |
| 403 | 602 | 46.40% | 500.03 | |
| 383 | 196 | 47.52% | 256.85 | |
| 383 | 296 | 49.61% | 409.30 | |
| 362 | 436 | 50.55% | 548.75 | |
| 346 | 462 | 43.35% | 331.82 | |
| 295 | 645 | 47.46% | 523.99 | |
| 281 | 218 | 49.11% | 248.29 | |
| 268 | 294 | 47.01% | 393.36 | |
| 267 | 373 | 52.06% | 605.33 | |
| 261 | 339 | 45.21% | 245.83 | |
| 255 | 373 | 50.98% | 480.18 | |
| 252 | 361 | 43.25% | 343.32 | |
| 245 | 472 | 48.57% | 623.28 | |
| 235 | 153 | 54.47% | 117.27 | |
| 224 | 369 | 44.20% | 304.18 | |
| 222 | 169 | 45.95% | 237.99 | |
| 213 | 330 | 42.72% | 261.56 | |
| 211 | 734 | 45.50% | 254.04 | |
| 209 | 692 | 52.63% | 446.96 | |
| 204 | 352 | 50.00% | 269.92 | |
| 189 | 101 | 51.32% | 39.46 | |
| 157 | 619 | 45.22% | 379.92 | |
| 154 | 324 | 44.81% | 249.29 | |
| 154 | 233 | 46.10% | 228.66 | |
| 153 | 346 | 41.83% | 173.05 | |
| 151 | 400 | 45.03% | 345.60 | |
| 147 | 102 | 50.34% | 100.13 | |
| 144 | 324 | 55.56% | 231.90 | |
| 143 | 132 | 59.44% | 56.33 | |
| 135 | 114 | 42.96% | 75.21 | |
| 135 | 590 | 44.44% | 396.37 | |
| 119 | 499 | 49.58% | 399.19 | |
| 113 | 246 | 40.71% | 281.12 | |
| 113 | 277 | 53.98% | 252.51 | |
| 113 | 147 | 40.71% | 275.25 | |
| 105 | 322 | 45.71% | 163.66 | |
| 102 | 320 | 45.10% | 226.52 | |
| 100 | 512 | 47.00% | 321.17 | |
| 96 | 450 | 55.21% | 578.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 183
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 235
- Victories
- 54.47%
- Battles survived
- 21.70%
- Hits
- 52.69%
- Damage ratio
- 0.85
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 668
- 497
- 117
- Experience
- 215
- Damage caused
- 153
- Damage received
- 179
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 29
- by spotting
- 28
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 0.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base capture
- 2.11
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 888
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
2
5
17
17
2







Updated