36JohnnyS's tanks (321)
| 2,292 | 553 | 52.79% | 1,328.72 | |
| 2,003 | 592 | 51.42% | 950.46 | |
| 1,326 | 921 | 50.45% | 1,022.86 | |
| 1,228 | 1,611 | 53.34% | 1,954.67 | |
| 998 | 1,083 | 51.80% | 1,183.16 | |
| 688 | 168 | 49.13% | 229.46 | |
| 685 | 1,136 | 48.61% | 890.97 | |
| 685 | 1,559 | 52.55% | 2,072.95 | |
| 563 | 2,131 | 55.77% | 2,247.65 | |
| 551 | 1,906 | 55.17% | 1,964.22 | |
| 527 | 826 | 55.22% | 1,386.77 | |
| 503 | 758 | 50.89% | 785.23 | |
| 502 | 1,718 | 49.60% | 1,350.80 | |
| 502 | 1,412 | 53.78% | 1,641.43 | |
| 493 | 896 | 54.56% | 1,442.40 | |
| 488 | 1,185 | 47.95% | 1,040.49 | |
| 423 | 235 | 46.57% | 281.33 | |
| 415 | 710 | 49.16% | 649.68 | |
| 411 | 899 | 45.01% | 729.44 | |
| 402 | 896 | 54.73% | 1,566.03 | |
| 393 | 121 | 56.74% | 153.17 | |
| 385 | 468 | 56.88% | 1,087.00 | |
| 374 | 1,825 | 47.59% | 1,567.50 | |
| 352 | 1,330 | 63.07% | 2,732.54 | |
| 351 | 485 | 47.86% | 523.33 | |
| 351 | 480 | 53.28% | 594.91 | |
| 350 | 771 | 48.86% | — | |
| 344 | 909 | 54.36% | 1,028.68 | |
| 339 | 589 | 47.79% | 1,185.17 | |
| 331 | 640 | 48.64% | 559.87 | |
| 323 | 1,606 | 49.54% | 1,511.98 | |
| 323 | 1,877 | 49.23% | 1,460.03 | |
| 308 | 1,571 | 55.84% | 2,258.99 | |
| 298 | 1,528 | 46.64% | 1,780.25 | |
| 294 | 1,363 | 47.62% | 1,041.92 | |
| 294 | 1,414 | 54.08% | 1,450.06 | |
| 288 | 1,073 | 54.86% | 2,220.70 | |
| 266 | 532 | 48.87% | 914.05 | |
| 258 | 607 | 47.29% | 1,628.95 | |
| 253 | 1,266 | 54.55% | 1,537.65 | |
| 245 | 641 | 44.90% | 774.09 | |
| 238 | 1,060 | 51.26% | 1,229.00 | |
| 237 | 583 | 52.74% | 572.36 | |
| 233 | 963 | 46.35% | 822.62 | |
| 231 | 1,911 | 55.41% | 1,537.63 | |
| 230 | 2,466 | 50.00% | 2,234.00 | |
| 228 | 370 | 48.68% | 427.24 | |
| 227 | 1,842 | 51.98% | 1,594.36 | |
| 215 | 2,219 | 52.09% | 2,023.85 | |
| 215 | 2,422 | 48.37% | 1,871.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 321
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 230
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 26.09%
- Hits
- 71.07%
- Damage ratio
- 1.50
- Destruction ratio
- 1.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 1,308
- 2,077
- 2,234
- Experience
- 706
- Damage caused
- 2,466
- Damage received
- 1,649
- Damage blocked
- 86
- Damage assisted
- 575
- by spotting
- 456
- by tracking
- 120
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.10
- Base capture
- 0.12
- Base defense
- 0.11
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,640
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (21)
2
5
17
6
8
12
3
153
4
16
27
5
5
57





Updated
