2fu4you's tanks (200)
| 940 | 1,190 | 49.04% | 1,165.56 | |
| 690 | 1,189 | 49.71% | 1,205.54 | |
| 481 | 1,636 | 48.44% | 1,284.46 | |
| 367 | 1,636 | 45.23% | 1,429.84 | |
| 334 | 1,776 | 48.50% | 1,703.34 | |
| 301 | 632 | 48.17% | 535.35 | |
| 293 | 1,454 | 47.78% | 1,083.70 | |
| 260 | 1,425 | 51.15% | 1,599.36 | |
| 247 | 963 | 48.99% | 1,236.63 | |
| 236 | 1,520 | 44.49% | 1,912.47 | |
| 228 | 902 | 39.04% | 884.06 | |
| 219 | 1,051 | 54.79% | 998.60 | |
| 202 | 334 | 54.95% | 542.54 | |
| 200 | 495 | 53.50% | 581.99 | |
| 198 | 1,213 | 50.00% | 1,292.50 | |
| 195 | 323 | 51.28% | 337.94 | |
| 193 | 990 | 42.49% | 712.92 | |
| 191 | 692 | 51.83% | 837.85 | |
| 177 | 312 | 42.37% | 320.96 | |
| 174 | 899 | 48.85% | 835.85 | |
| 170 | 790 | 44.12% | 672.48 | |
| 169 | 1,317 | 44.38% | 1,017.27 | |
| 165 | 513 | 46.67% | 322.27 | |
| 158 | 846 | 50.00% | 970.89 | |
| 154 | 905 | 51.30% | 1,544.50 | |
| 148 | 135 | 59.46% | 50.25 | |
| 146 | 916 | 52.74% | 1,093.22 | |
| 137 | 874 | 50.36% | 880.16 | |
| 135 | 1,033 | 48.89% | 939.72 | |
| 134 | 310 | 45.52% | 290.98 | |
| 130 | 1,453 | 35.38% | 963.08 | |
| 128 | 1,052 | 44.53% | 1,595.67 | |
| 128 | 1,320 | 51.56% | 1,343.01 | |
| 125 | 451 | 54.40% | 382.80 | |
| 125 | 107 | 50.40% | 28.26 | |
| 124 | 826 | 51.61% | 1,233.70 | |
| 121 | 334 | 42.98% | 398.04 | |
| 116 | 862 | 49.14% | 720.11 | |
| 116 | 811 | 46.55% | 428.06 | |
| 114 | 1,025 | 53.51% | 1,219.82 | |
| 112 | 534 | 50.00% | 790.28 | |
| 111 | 613 | 60.36% | 577.94 | |
| 108 | 686 | 43.52% | 491.22 | |
| 107 | 219 | 52.34% | 215.23 | |
| 104 | 239 | 48.08% | 181.31 | |
| 101 | 468 | 46.53% | 345.91 | |
| 98 | 548 | 59.18% | 432.38 | |
| 97 | 1,162 | 48.45% | 630.80 | |
| 95 | 838 | 65.26% | 1,433.53 | |
| 91 | 1,330 | 49.45% | 956.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 200
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 107
- Victories
- 52.34%
- Battles survived
- 28.04%
- Hits
- 51.80%
- Damage ratio
- 1.03
- Destruction ratio
- 1.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 711
- 460
- 215
- Experience
- 291
- Damage caused
- 219
- Damage received
- 213
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 4
- by spotting
- 1
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 2.18
- Base defense
- 0.96
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 978
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)

3
8
14







Updated
