2KeyCheekClapper's tanks (47)
| 330 | 524 | 53.03% | 1,348.68 | |
| 81 | 133 | 46.91% | 67.37 | |
| 80 | 393 | 47.50% | 501.37 | |
| 66 | 245 | 57.58% | 242.25 | |
| 53 | 281 | 69.81% | 423.55 | |
| 40 | 65 | 47.50% | 40.87 | |
| 37 | 110 | 43.24% | 78.53 | |
| 35 | 96 | 42.86% | 52.48 | |
| 34 | 1,714 | 58.82% | 2,259.90 | |
| 33 | 204 | 51.52% | 298.71 | |
| 33 | 119 | 60.61% | 146.30 | |
| 29 | 69 | 31.03% | 42.03 | |
| 28 | 53 | 39.29% | 1.02 | |
| 25 | 162 | 36.00% | 1,065.79 | |
| 25 | 60 | 68.00% | 14.31 | |
| 24 | 91 | 45.83% | 41.85 | |
| 23 | 132 | 43.48% | 199.03 | |
| 21 | 136 | 38.10% | 21.86 | |
| 21 | 68 | 57.14% | 8.09 | |
| 17 | 55 | 29.41% | 7.33 | |
| 15 | 223 | 60.00% | 237.40 | |
| 15 | 55 | 53.33% | 8.43 | |
| 15 | 1,524 | 66.67% | 2,479.83 | |
| 14 | 65 | 57.14% | 13.13 | |
| 14 | 73 | 35.71% | 23.05 | |
| 13 | 1,312 | 46.15% | 2,870.40 | |
| 13 | 47 | 23.08% | 3.44 | |
| 11 | 607 | 45.45% | 1,425.88 | |
| 10 | 33 | 30.00% | 0.88 | |
| 10 | 37 | 40.00% | 19.44 | |
| 9 | 179 | 55.56% | 381.58 | |
| 9 | 51 | 22.22% | 12.47 | |
| 5 | 31 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 44 | 60.00% | 23.02 | |
| 5 | 61 | 40.00% | 16.85 | |
| 5 | 36 | 40.00% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 88 | 80.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 110 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 94 | 50.00% | 459.32 | |
| 2 | 1,081 | 0.00% | 4,756.93 | |
| 1 | 377 | 0.00% | 2,451.30 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 520 | 0.00% | 88.10 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 330
- Victories
- 53.03%
Average score per battle
- 1,104
- 2,032
- 1,349
- Experience
- 410
- Damage caused
- 524
- Damage assisted
- 325
- by spotting
- 296
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 1.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.71
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2
5
2
8
11
4
169
4
11
18
5


6








Updated
