29thomas29's tanks (128)
| 1,819 | 627 | 47.00% | 736.79 | |
| 1,679 | 1,131 | 48.54% | 1,038.93 | |
| 1,177 | 897 | 49.02% | 949.74 | |
| 1,169 | 499 | 46.28% | 580.45 | |
| 1,157 | 801 | 49.70% | 861.87 | |
| 968 | 1,591 | 46.59% | 1,238.08 | |
| 679 | 1,021 | 47.57% | 954.25 | |
| 679 | 99 | 47.72% | 44.66 | |
| 568 | 1,622 | 48.06% | 1,252.84 | |
| 380 | 890 | 46.32% | 695.45 | |
| 374 | 914 | 44.12% | 521.44 | |
| 366 | 1,335 | 49.45% | 1,034.60 | |
| 312 | 1,271 | 50.96% | 913.32 | |
| 306 | 1,048 | 48.69% | 759.95 | |
| 289 | 890 | 51.56% | 843.75 | |
| 286 | 241 | 46.50% | 76.93 | |
| 266 | 491 | 46.24% | 707.93 | |
| 255 | 620 | 41.96% | 477.03 | |
| 246 | 601 | 47.97% | 602.02 | |
| 237 | 402 | 48.52% | 796.17 | |
| 231 | 1,618 | 43.72% | 1,055.00 | |
| 194 | 624 | 46.91% | 379.43 | |
| 183 | 651 | 44.81% | 890.96 | |
| 175 | 366 | 49.14% | 441.95 | |
| 174 | 289 | 50.00% | 244.27 | |
| 171 | 46 | 45.03% | 6.29 | |
| 169 | 634 | 44.97% | 838.52 | |
| 149 | 115 | 45.64% | 25.90 | |
| 143 | 224 | 48.25% | 106.70 | |
| 132 | 121 | 46.21% | 45.40 | |
| 129 | 573 | 45.74% | 501.07 | |
| 123 | 101 | 55.28% | 125.60 | |
| 123 | 592 | 43.09% | 758.52 | |
| 117 | 329 | 42.74% | 374.43 | |
| 117 | 727 | 56.41% | 945.60 | |
| 116 | 141 | 41.38% | 224.45 | |
| 105 | 72 | 43.81% | 17.93 | |
| 91 | 96 | 48.35% | 26.52 | |
| 90 | 283 | 54.44% | 484.50 | |
| 89 | 162 | 49.44% | 359.13 | |
| 85 | 454 | 50.59% | 614.43 | |
| 81 | 216 | 49.38% | 165.80 | |
| 78 | 189 | 47.44% | 130.60 | |
| 77 | 60 | 46.75% | 3.97 | |
| 72 | 85 | 34.72% | 6.10 | |
| 68 | 75 | 48.53% | 21.22 | |
| 65 | 297 | 52.31% | 532.18 | |
| 64 | 105 | 48.44% | 30.81 | |
| 63 | 83 | 31.75% | 50.25 | |
| 63 | 54 | 55.56% | 11.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 128
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 194
- Victories
- 46.91%
- Battles survived
- 25.77%
- Hits
- 69.55%
- Damage ratio
- 0.58
- Destruction ratio
- 0.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 730
- 701
- 379
- Experience
- 378
- Damage caused
- 624
- Damage received
- 1,072
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 2.55
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,196
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)

4
2
4
8
14







2Updated