1_winged_1's tanks (143)
| 200 | 1,269 | 38.00% | 688.89 | |
| 192 | 1,646 | 42.71% | 1,076.06 | |
| 177 | 890 | 45.76% | 603.65 | |
| 152 | 548 | 47.37% | 721.18 | |
| 150 | 1,117 | 39.33% | 662.82 | |
| 141 | 1,483 | 40.43% | 880.06 | |
| 140 | 676 | 46.43% | 600.30 | |
| 125 | 879 | 38.40% | 482.25 | |
| 121 | 1,334 | 45.45% | 1,005.65 | |
| 115 | 833 | 40.00% | 563.35 | |
| 108 | 559 | 39.81% | 487.97 | |
| 106 | 581 | 41.51% | 407.99 | |
| 102 | 1,215 | 38.24% | 616.09 | |
| 102 | 605 | 53.92% | 774.80 | |
| 101 | 1,169 | 43.56% | 666.42 | |
| 100 | 790 | 46.00% | 647.68 | |
| 97 | 937 | 34.02% | 525.53 | |
| 92 | 1,227 | 45.65% | 881.66 | |
| 89 | 843 | 44.94% | 565.65 | |
| 87 | 1,377 | 55.17% | 754.88 | |
| 76 | 1,262 | 43.42% | 955.52 | |
| 75 | 531 | 41.33% | 447.18 | |
| 72 | 1,019 | 40.28% | 518.94 | |
| 71 | 1,003 | 40.85% | 748.83 | |
| 68 | 897 | 41.18% | 669.47 | |
| 63 | 896 | 42.86% | 666.10 | |
| 61 | 607 | 54.10% | 425.67 | |
| 60 | 536 | 48.33% | 525.15 | |
| 60 | 311 | 43.33% | 381.60 | |
| 54 | 1,703 | 48.15% | 936.57 | |
| 51 | 1,418 | 47.06% | 1,025.62 | |
| 51 | 718 | 39.22% | 450.49 | |
| 47 | 396 | 44.68% | 534.23 | |
| 47 | 820 | 51.06% | 588.42 | |
| 46 | 1,108 | 52.17% | 461.90 | |
| 46 | 1,316 | 50.00% | 847.09 | |
| 43 | 207 | 44.19% | 200.57 | |
| 43 | 708 | 37.21% | 557.71 | |
| 43 | 380 | 51.16% | 79.83 | |
| 42 | 426 | 45.24% | 386.98 | |
| 39 | 575 | 46.15% | 505.90 | |
| 38 | 157 | 36.84% | 67.19 | |
| 37 | 809 | 45.95% | 637.55 | |
| 36 | 764 | 44.44% | 443.04 | |
| 34 | 1,090 | 41.18% | 496.26 | |
| 33 | 319 | 45.45% | 381.53 | |
| 31 | 110 | 32.26% | 25.18 | |
| 30 | 295 | 46.67% | 332.45 | |
| 30 | 327 | 43.33% | 429.49 | |
| 28 | 358 | 50.00% | 609.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 143
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 101
- Victories
- 43.56%
- Battles survived
- 22.77%
- Hits
- 62.79%
- Damage ratio
- 0.83
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.36
Average score per battle
- 596
- 678
- 666
- Experience
- 533
- Damage caused
- 1,169
- Damage received
- 1,412
- Damage blocked
- 536
- Damage assisted
- 262
- by spotting
- 218
- by tracking
- 44
- Enemies spotted
- 0.23
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,386
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)
3

31
4
6
12
2
2




Updated