1978kum's tanks (218)
| 2,749 | 533 | 52.35% | 1,124.26 | |
| 1,556 | 874 | 49.81% | 1,185.95 | |
| 1,110 | 1,185 | 48.56% | 1,224.08 | |
| 1,084 | 1,143 | 45.66% | 962.05 | |
| 1,059 | 530 | 48.35% | 646.31 | |
| 956 | 1,453 | 48.85% | 1,130.11 | |
| 954 | 562 | 53.35% | 1,449.41 | |
| 816 | 684 | 51.84% | 1,051.49 | |
| 796 | 1,250 | 45.85% | 1,145.66 | |
| 760 | 635 | 51.71% | 1,660.18 | |
| 557 | 602 | 52.24% | 2,761.83 | |
| 545 | 1,264 | 46.42% | 884.45 | |
| 471 | 319 | 45.65% | 322.29 | |
| 407 | 232 | 52.09% | 290.67 | |
| 394 | 497 | 47.72% | 605.73 | |
| 392 | 991 | 47.45% | 792.02 | |
| 381 | 738 | 51.44% | 1,589.46 | |
| 331 | 1,334 | 47.73% | 1,098.40 | |
| 325 | 864 | 46.15% | 772.23 | |
| 308 | 813 | 49.68% | 929.52 | |
| 302 | 263 | 53.97% | 387.26 | |
| 277 | 746 | 50.54% | 860.84 | |
| 268 | 650 | 48.88% | 576.71 | |
| 259 | 1,155 | 51.35% | 862.10 | |
| 258 | 652 | 50.78% | 719.68 | |
| 250 | 950 | 42.40% | 870.10 | |
| 246 | 554 | 49.59% | 790.67 | |
| 230 | 605 | 47.39% | 485.42 | |
| 220 | 1,130 | 52.73% | 1,040.10 | |
| 220 | 1,264 | 53.18% | 955.81 | |
| 215 | 1,020 | 43.26% | 805.90 | |
| 205 | 845 | 48.29% | 1,516.42 | |
| 201 | 294 | 44.28% | 303.21 | |
| 194 | 1,020 | 46.39% | 864.53 | |
| 190 | 222 | 51.58% | 248.27 | |
| 188 | 933 | 46.81% | 1,214.59 | |
| 182 | 1,039 | 51.10% | 663.19 | |
| 177 | 1,455 | 43.50% | 927.79 | |
| 170 | 769 | 45.29% | 562.31 | |
| 154 | 134 | 46.10% | 299.36 | |
| 151 | 810 | 46.36% | 1,029.30 | |
| 151 | 993 | 48.34% | 898.49 | |
| 151 | 703 | 49.67% | 966.55 | |
| 149 | 416 | 41.61% | 400.68 | |
| 149 | 369 | 41.61% | 574.96 | |
| 148 | 1,111 | 48.65% | 826.90 | |
| 147 | 893 | 45.58% | 738.91 | |
| 147 | 1,041 | 47.62% | 1,471.19 | |
| 142 | 1,096 | 45.07% | 891.55 | |
| 140 | 282 | 52.14% | 1,131.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 218
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 148
- Victories
- 48.65%
- Battles survived
- 36.49%
- Hits
- 64.49%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.84
Average score per battle
- 724
- 743
- 827
- Experience
- 609
- Damage caused
- 1,111
- Damage blocked
- 1,729
- Damage assisted
- 444
- by spotting
- 376
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 0.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base defense
- 0.36
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

9
4
2
16
21
6
25
3
16
4
3







Updated
