1313BARTEK13's tanks (109)
| 598 | 1,476 | 46.99% | 1,532.37 | |
| 540 | 591 | 47.22% | 815.36 | |
| 335 | 952 | 51.64% | 1,079.75 | |
| 320 | 2,072 | 48.44% | 1,551.88 | |
| 293 | 1,030 | 47.44% | 1,079.08 | |
| 159 | 282 | 34.59% | 247.72 | |
| 130 | 248 | 43.08% | 295.00 | |
| 130 | 564 | 55.38% | 954.01 | |
| 125 | 232 | 54.40% | 260.12 | |
| 105 | 1,660 | 53.33% | 1,213.16 | |
| 103 | 1,510 | 40.78% | 872.46 | |
| 99 | 129 | 48.48% | 51.27 | |
| 89 | 1,619 | 50.56% | 1,160.90 | |
| 73 | 1,516 | 56.16% | 1,361.63 | |
| 73 | 121 | 42.47% | 57.92 | |
| 68 | 223 | 48.53% | 288.67 | |
| 61 | 397 | 39.34% | 274.81 | |
| 47 | 1,153 | 55.32% | 1,219.92 | |
| 39 | 125 | 58.97% | 72.34 | |
| 37 | 814 | 48.65% | 917.46 | |
| 36 | 1,230 | 44.44% | 965.47 | |
| 33 | 1,836 | 48.48% | 1,175.76 | |
| 31 | 257 | 58.06% | 388.39 | |
| 27 | 1,213 | 62.96% | 1,427.55 | |
| 26 | 483 | 50.00% | 503.92 | |
| 22 | 235 | 45.45% | 212.23 | |
| 21 | 21 | 38.10% | 8.03 | |
| 20 | 125 | 65.00% | 62.96 | |
| 18 | 38 | 27.78% | 1.55 | |
| 16 | 275 | 43.75% | 368.58 | |
| 16 | 124 | 37.50% | 164.52 | |
| 15 | 23 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 70 | 53.33% | 8.65 | |
| 15 | 170 | 53.33% | 353.13 | |
| 15 | 812 | 53.33% | 1,226.30 | |
| 14 | 122 | 35.71% | 95.82 | |
| 13 | 19 | 46.15% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 247 | 46.15% | 415.52 | |
| 13 | 537 | 84.62% | 610.32 | |
| 12 | 180 | 33.33% | 188.77 | |
| 11 | 29 | 27.27% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 127 | 30.00% | 79.42 | |
| 10 | 105 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 10 | 37 | 30.00% | 13.67 | |
| 9 | 144 | 22.22% | 129.55 | |
| 9 | 401 | 55.56% | 749.86 | |
| 9 | 275 | 44.44% | 337.55 | |
| 9 | 80 | 44.44% | 24.86 | |
| 8 | 10 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 63 | 50.00% | 42.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 109
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 36
- Victories
- 44.44%
- Battles survived
- 27.78%
- Hits
- 73.28%
- Damage ratio
- 0.79
- Destruction ratio
- 1.04
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.79
Average score per battle
- 820
- 1,027
- 965
- Experience
- 654
- Damage caused
- 1,230
- Damage received
- 1,556
- Damage blocked
- 1,099
- Damage assisted
- 343
- by spotting
- 325
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 2.17
- Base defense
- 0.75
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,239
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)



2
8
8
14
2





Updated