10dd10's tanks (221)
| 1,137 | 687 | 48.64% | 635.26 | |
| 996 | 791 | 43.47% | 516.78 | |
| 858 | 713 | 42.66% | 359.26 | |
| 697 | 840 | 44.19% | 499.88 | |
| 610 | 340 | 46.89% | 302.28 | |
| 593 | 453 | 48.06% | 196.53 | |
| 554 | 578 | 45.49% | 374.03 | |
| 530 | 649 | 43.02% | 339.11 | |
| 528 | 477 | 39.96% | 313.73 | |
| 472 | 862 | 43.86% | 412.16 | |
| 429 | 115 | 45.69% | 69.26 | |
| 428 | 709 | 44.16% | 278.08 | |
| 407 | 420 | 39.07% | 163.45 | |
| 390 | 902 | 44.62% | 773.13 | |
| 377 | 572 | 50.13% | 380.00 | |
| 367 | 502 | 48.50% | 682.67 | |
| 353 | 529 | 50.99% | 332.27 | |
| 345 | 300 | 40.87% | 203.82 | |
| 304 | 471 | 47.70% | 317.80 | |
| 296 | 287 | 39.53% | 108.25 | |
| 272 | 417 | 40.07% | 190.36 | |
| 261 | 297 | 43.30% | 90.11 | |
| 238 | 630 | 42.86% | 244.42 | |
| 228 | 360 | 43.86% | 355.64 | |
| 225 | 364 | 44.00% | 300.79 | |
| 215 | 491 | 52.09% | 534.65 | |
| 214 | 421 | 39.72% | 380.13 | |
| 198 | 444 | 44.95% | 438.09 | |
| 197 | 953 | 41.62% | 393.66 | |
| 196 | 656 | 41.33% | 275.26 | |
| 194 | 434 | 49.48% | 544.38 | |
| 190 | 152 | 54.21% | 137.14 | |
| 186 | 417 | 43.55% | 568.86 | |
| 185 | 214 | 50.27% | 158.55 | |
| 184 | 295 | 47.28% | 399.40 | |
| 164 | 133 | 44.51% | 23.48 | |
| 161 | 655 | 44.72% | 272.69 | |
| 147 | 284 | 45.58% | 242.63 | |
| 129 | 164 | 48.06% | 148.18 | |
| 129 | 289 | 44.96% | 332.09 | |
| 122 | 657 | 45.08% | 195.62 | |
| 108 | 119 | 50.93% | 210.76 | |
| 107 | 706 | 47.66% | 443.15 | |
| 103 | 148 | 42.72% | 53.06 | |
| 100 | 292 | 40.00% | 49.20 | |
| 95 | 69 | 38.95% | 3.59 | |
| 93 | 200 | 39.78% | 219.39 | |
| 93 | 270 | 40.86% | 133.75 | |
| 89 | 738 | 49.44% | 551.29 | |
| 88 | 211 | 55.68% | 199.48 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 221
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 184
- Victories
- 47.28%
- Battles survived
- 39.67%
- Hits
- 21.24%
- Damage ratio
- 2.09
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 541
- 322
- 399
- Experience
- 223
- Damage caused
- 295
- Damage received
- 141
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 44
- by spotting
- 14
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base capture
- 0.24
- Base defense
- 0.79
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 693
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)


3
5
2
26





Updated
