00david01's tanks (158)
| 303 | 920 | 45.87% | 680.21 | |
| 302 | 1,656 | 50.00% | 1,238.65 | |
| 295 | 627 | 45.08% | 452.08 | |
| 293 | 612 | 51.19% | 541.64 | |
| 289 | 1,173 | 43.60% | 1,039.13 | |
| 281 | 623 | 46.62% | 578.02 | |
| 281 | 352 | 46.26% | 286.28 | |
| 280 | 1,125 | 44.29% | 1,059.97 | |
| 253 | 340 | 48.62% | 386.81 | |
| 241 | 442 | 51.04% | 417.82 | |
| 238 | 400 | 52.10% | 578.45 | |
| 234 | 454 | 44.44% | 443.22 | |
| 224 | 446 | 46.88% | 458.74 | |
| 222 | 320 | 48.65% | 295.38 | |
| 218 | 918 | 43.58% | 761.34 | |
| 204 | 639 | 43.63% | 597.26 | |
| 200 | 569 | 42.50% | 573.29 | |
| 189 | 504 | 46.03% | 610.68 | |
| 185 | 533 | 47.03% | 373.51 | |
| 183 | 420 | 45.36% | 424.56 | |
| 169 | 213 | 50.89% | 259.69 | |
| 163 | 837 | 43.56% | 758.30 | |
| 159 | 220 | 54.72% | 217.38 | |
| 148 | 1,552 | 52.03% | 1,040.59 | |
| 144 | 324 | 56.94% | 403.24 | |
| 134 | 844 | 44.78% | 653.22 | |
| 128 | 146 | 41.41% | 88.69 | |
| 128 | 1,244 | 50.00% | 620.58 | |
| 124 | 388 | 38.71% | 412.13 | |
| 119 | 121 | 44.54% | 38.96 | |
| 116 | 230 | 46.55% | 230.81 | |
| 107 | 215 | 47.66% | 178.97 | |
| 102 | 265 | 53.92% | 241.76 | |
| 102 | 476 | 52.94% | 654.22 | |
| 100 | 389 | 57.00% | 356.14 | |
| 100 | 1,388 | 57.00% | 795.46 | |
| 95 | 157 | 42.11% | 90.38 | |
| 92 | 1,409 | 51.09% | 1,025.66 | |
| 92 | 417 | 45.65% | 387.50 | |
| 86 | 427 | 56.98% | 780.02 | |
| 85 | 731 | 44.71% | 367.32 | |
| 82 | 206 | 57.32% | 170.41 | |
| 79 | 150 | 50.63% | 98.14 | |
| 77 | 472 | 46.75% | 576.71 | |
| 76 | 318 | 46.05% | 389.80 | |
| 76 | 173 | 48.68% | 124.68 | |
| 73 | 603 | 45.21% | 221.47 | |
| 71 | 293 | 47.89% | 430.25 | |
| 67 | 367 | 49.25% | 222.07 | |
| 67 | 110 | 50.75% | 32.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 158
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 76
- Victories
- 48.68%
- Battles survived
- 10.53%
- Hits
- 54.70%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.35
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 447
- 288
- 125
- Experience
- 188
- Damage caused
- 173
- Damage received
- 254
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 45
- by spotting
- 43
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 1.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.32
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 497
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)
11
3
8
3



Updated
