
[WHWO]White_Wolfs
63%Avg WN7 · 30d
—
Avg WN8 · 30d
—
Avg WNX · 30d
—
Avg WN7
474
Avg WN8
365
Avg WNX
255
Avg winrate
45.0%
[WHWO] tanks (182)
| T-150 | 2 | 624 | 407 | 50.80% | 340.57 |
| Tiger II | 1 | 568 | 544 | 42.78% | 276.57 |
| Tiger I | 1 | 492 | 517 | 45.53% | 223.05 |
| KV-2 | 1 | 404 | 518 | 49.75% | 570.90 |
| Rhm.-B. WT | 1 | 390 | 815 | 38.97% | 629.39 |
| T-10 | 1 | 382 | 934 | 47.38% | 634.91 |
| JgTig.8,8 cm | 1 | 376 | 588 | 41.22% | 408.84 |
| Jg.Pz. IV | 2 | 349 | 321 | 44.13% | 248.61 |
| Grille | 2 | 319 | 322 | 47.65% | 401.93 |
| JPanther | 2 | 318 | 412 | 41.51% | 233.76 |
| KV-1 | 2 | 315 | 264 | 48.25% | 170.93 |
| VK 30.01 P | 2 | 302 | 201 | 42.05% | 41.05 |
| Cromwell | 1 | 274 | 358 | 48.54% | 433.35 |
| Bulldog | 1 | 273 | 278 | 44.69% | 334.75 |
| StuG III G | 2 | 271 | 235 | 40.59% | 177.33 |
| Pz. IV H | 2 | 261 | 144 | 43.68% | 50.61 |
| 59-16 | 1 | 260 | 104 | 44.23% | 37.96 |
| AT 2 | 1 | 255 | 348 | 47.84% | 626.43 |
| Tiger (P) | 1 | 248 | 371 | 41.53% | 94.53 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 2 | 239 | 157 | 57.74% | 101.61 |
| Hummel | 2 | 232 | 356 | 42.24% | 323.09 |
| IS-3 | 1 | 223 | 733 | 41.70% | 512.14 |
| Luchs | 2 | 221 | 97 | 40.72% | 26.80 |
| KV-85 | 2 | 216 | 297 | 45.37% | 165.80 |
| T26E4 | 1 | 212 | 571 | 47.17% | 397.58 |
| Panther 8,8 | 1 | 211 | 400 | 36.97% | 116.78 |
| T37 | 1 | 198 | 212 | 45.96% | 213.74 |
| AMX 13 75 | 1 | 198 | 264 | 45.45% | 298.62 |
| Hetzer | 2 | 195 | 78 | 45.64% | 16.63 |
| Ferdinand | 1 | 177 | 867 | 48.02% | 732.47 |
| VK 30.01 H | 1 | 170 | 158 | 44.71% | 94.75 |
| Type 64 | 1 | 168 | 158 | 36.31% | 66.96 |
| Pz. T 25 | 1 | 167 | 171 | 44.31% | 123.58 |
| AMX 12 t | 1 | 163 | 232 | 46.63% | 291.81 |
| L.Tr. | 4 | 150 | 47 | 43.33% | 15.50 |
| SU-100 | 1 | 136 | 315 | 46.32% | 248.84 |
| Wespe | 2 | 134 | 190 | 48.51% | 488.02 |
| T-28 | 2 | 131 | 191 | 52.67% | 125.45 |
| Type T-34 | 1 | 130 | 271 | 40.00% | 237.90 |
| KV-3 | 1 | 126 | 466 | 40.48% | 320.29 |
| G.W. Panther | 2 | 124 | 488 | 46.77% | 273.91 |
| T25/2 | 1 | 119 | 463 | 44.54% | 390.90 |
| Marder II | 2 | 112 | 102 | 53.57% | 26.46 |
| Ikv 65 II | 1 | 104 | 361 | 48.08% | 353.04 |
| T-34 | 1 | 103 | 141 | 45.63% | 41.43 |
| KV-1S | 1 | 101 | 342 | 45.54% | 303.38 |
| Crusader | 2 | 100 | 153 | 38.00% | 21.30 |
| Chi-Ha | 2 | 97 | 181 | 48.45% | 162.95 |
| SU-85 | 2 | 91 | 248 | 51.65% | 238.43 |
| Pz. 38 nA | 1 | 91 | 23 | 49.45% | 1.77 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 182
Page 1 / 4