
[S_C-B]Svaz českých bohémů
54%Avg WN7 · 30d
—
Avg WN8 · 30d
—
Avg WNX · 30d
—
Avg WN7
489
Avg WN8
514
Avg WNX
372
Avg winrate
45.2%
[S_C-B] tanks (118)
| G.W. Panther | 1 | 534 | 617 | 44.38% | 509.55 |
| G.W. E 100 | 1 | 532 | 956 | 45.11% | 495.52 |
| Grille | 1 | 477 | 397 | 46.33% | 592.50 |
| G.W. Tiger | 1 | 436 | 1,152 | 47.71% | 883.75 |
| G.W. Tiger P | 1 | 304 | 885 | 47.04% | 748.66 |
| Hummel | 1 | 288 | 432 | 38.19% | 414.68 |
| S-51 | 1 | 226 | 524 | 45.58% | 336.24 |
| VK 30.01 H | 1 | 194 | 154 | 46.39% | 74.57 |
| M44 | 1 | 169 | 597 | 47.34% | 829.54 |
| Pz. 38 nA | 1 | 162 | 113 | 51.85% | 145.53 |
| M12 | 1 | 130 | 602 | 47.69% | 495.84 |
| VK 36.01 H | 1 | 122 | 275 | 49.18% | 148.05 |
| SU-122A | 1 | 117 | 244 | 39.32% | 212.98 |
| SU-14-2 | 1 | 115 | 543 | 42.61% | 262.69 |
| Matilda | 1 | 102 | 256 | 45.10% | 292.93 |
| SU-5 | 1 | 92 | 91 | 40.22% | 54.52 |
| M41 | 1 | 89 | 248 | 44.94% | 251.05 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 1 | 85 | 130 | 52.94% | 157.11 |
| AMX 13 AM | 1 | 81 | 275 | 49.38% | 317.59 |
| ST vz. 39 | 1 | 79 | 79 | 40.51% | 3.35 |
| Škoda T 24 | 1 | 74 | 122 | 37.84% | 60.93 |
| FT BS | 1 | 72 | 86 | 52.78% | 378.82 |
| 14TP | 1 | 67 | 103 | 44.78% | 39.46 |
| Sexton II | 1 | 61 | 81 | 36.07% | 75.85 |
| M37 | 1 | 61 | 171 | 42.62% | 319.73 |
| T-29 | 2 | 60 | 162 | 45.00% | 136.48 |
| T-28 | 1 | 57 | 116 | 56.14% | 43.90 |
| SU-8 | 1 | 57 | 381 | 43.86% | 358.79 |
| Type 91 | 1 | 55 | 52 | 29.09% | 22.47 |
| Churchill I | 1 | 55 | 236 | 49.09% | 158.50 |
| D.W. 2 | 1 | 52 | 37 | 40.38% | 4.07 |
| T18 HMC | 1 | 49 | 71 | 48.98% | 42.72 |
| M40/M43 | 1 | 45 | 663 | 44.44% | 298.30 |
| Pz. 38 (t) | 1 | 44 | 56 | 40.91% | 2.08 |
| Patton Tank | 1 | 41 | 329 | 31.71% | 74.75 |
| Birch Gun | 1 | 40 | 137 | 45.00% | 196.84 |
| Lorr. 39L AM | 1 | 40 | 92 | 50.00% | 115.48 |
| Valentine | 1 | 40 | 90 | 50.00% | 34.81 |
| Pz. III E | 2 | 39 | 41 | 46.15% | 2.08 |
| KV-1 | 1 | 36 | 111 | 33.33% | 29.08 |
| 10TP | 1 | 32 | 32 | 50.00% | 2.08 |
| K-91-PT | 1 | 30 | 347 | 33.33% | 47.25 |
| 212A | 1 | 29 | 463 | 44.83% | 120.23 |
| T-46 | 1 | 28 | 55 | 42.86% | 9.01 |
| T1 HMC | 1 | 28 | 30 | 46.43% | 0.00 |
| M7 Priest | 1 | 27 | 144 | 51.85% | 288.23 |
| Pz. II | 2 | 26 | 58 | 73.08% | 21.14 |
| AMX 105 AM | 1 | 24 | 183 | 50.00% | 333.95 |
| SU-26 | 1 | 24 | 114 | 54.17% | 180.70 |
| Loyd GC | 1 | 24 | 126 | 75.00% | 717.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 118
Page 1 / 3