
[SVENZ]Svenska N00BZ
18%Avg WN7 · 30d
—
Avg WN8 · 30d
—
Avg WNX · 30d
—
Avg WN7
728
Avg WN8
692
Avg WNX
524
Avg winrate
47.8%
[SVENZ] tanks (237)
| Löwe | 1 | 1,254 | 988 | 47.13% | 869.04 |
| Pz. I C | 4 | 1,045 | 172 | 50.72% | 337.33 |
| KV-85 | 4 | 949 | 397 | 44.57% | 374.30 |
| T-50 | 3 | 781 | 132 | 49.04% | 50.25 |
| T-10 | 1 | 755 | 1,083 | 47.15% | 864.83 |
| StuG III G | 4 | 683 | 289 | 47.29% | 342.79 |
| Hetzer | 4 | 642 | 207 | 50.47% | 244.08 |
| KV-1 | 4 | 606 | 254 | 47.19% | 198.61 |
| KV-2 | 2 | 599 | 614 | 50.25% | 750.34 |
| T3 HMC | 4 | 527 | 166 | 51.04% | 569.51 |
| IS-3 | 1 | 489 | 894 | 45.81% | 611.01 |
| IS | 3 | 487 | 528 | 43.53% | 291.31 |
| E 75 | 1 | 452 | 1,575 | 53.98% | 1,427.55 |
| T67 | 4 | 435 | 194 | 43.45% | 151.20 |
| Hellcat | 3 | 434 | 372 | 42.86% | 327.03 |
| Tiger II | 1 | 403 | 910 | 45.91% | 658.95 |
| AMX 13 AM | 2 | 370 | 396 | 45.14% | 636.52 |
| AMX ELC bis | 3 | 358 | 190 | 48.88% | 293.70 |
| AMX 13 75 | 2 | 344 | 592 | 49.42% | 884.51 |
| T30 | 1 | 318 | 1,862 | 48.74% | 1,757.16 |
| Tiger I | 1 | 312 | 793 | 48.40% | 585.52 |
| AMX 12 t | 2 | 309 | 281 | 46.28% | 421.52 |
| T-28 | 4 | 284 | 87 | 42.61% | 22.22 |
| Jg.Pz. IV | 2 | 267 | 461 | 50.56% | 447.18 |
| JPanther | 2 | 254 | 547 | 48.43% | 455.58 |
| SU-100 | 3 | 246 | 524 | 52.44% | 689.45 |
| Luchs | 4 | 235 | 102 | 46.81% | 71.68 |
| Indien-Pz. | 1 | 220 | 976 | 49.55% | 1,015.34 |
| T28 Prototype | 1 | 214 | 897 | 49.07% | 765.58 |
| Lorr. 155 50 | 2 | 213 | 805 | 47.89% | 838.42 |
| Pz. III/IV | 3 | 211 | 212 | 45.50% | 168.72 |
| Panther | 1 | 209 | 617 | 53.11% | 678.28 |
| AMX 13 F3 | 2 | 206 | 676 | 51.94% | 1,038.86 |
| T-34-3 | 1 | 205 | 647 | 41.95% | 574.07 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 203 | 146 | 51.23% | 109.51 |
| M3 Lee | 3 | 199 | 110 | 48.74% | 47.62 |
| IS-7 | 1 | 196 | 1,326 | 42.35% | 853.40 |
| M4 Sherman | 2 | 196 | 371 | 55.61% | 458.59 |
| Marder II | 4 | 186 | 115 | 51.08% | 30.50 |
| Leopard PT A | 1 | 185 | 1,594 | 51.89% | 1,490.65 |
| T-34 | 2 | 176 | 258 | 55.11% | 285.15 |
| SU-85 | 3 | 173 | 345 | 45.66% | 476.94 |
| BT-7 | 3 | 173 | 70 | 39.88% | 21.04 |
| Lorr. 39L AM | 4 | 172 | 209 | 51.16% | 591.08 |
| T-46 | 4 | 171 | 107 | 50.29% | 53.83 |
| T-150 | 2 | 170 | 603 | 54.12% | 752.67 |
| Covenanter | 3 | 167 | 123 | 55.69% | 55.16 |
| SU-152 | 3 | 158 | 623 | 51.90% | 688.56 |
| Alecto | 2 | 155 | 195 | 55.48% | 283.82 |
| Pz. III J | 3 | 151 | 76 | 49.67% | 18.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 237
Page 1 / 5