
[SHOT-]weet heart of Tanks
21%Avg WN7 · 30d
—
Avg WN8 · 30d
—
Avg WNX · 30d
—
Avg WN7
659
Avg WN8
548
Avg WNX
407
Avg winrate
47.8%
[SHOT-] tanks (147)
| T-34 | 3 | 716 | 269 | 47.49% | 372.51 |
| O-I | 2 | 373 | 723 | 52.28% | 1,069.71 |
| O-Ni | 1 | 321 | 879 | 59.50% | 881.02 |
| Hellcat | 1 | 308 | 328 | 48.05% | 335.27 |
| StuG III G | 2 | 305 | 199 | 40.66% | 160.33 |
| KV-1 | 3 | 302 | 344 | 49.34% | 408.67 |
| O-I Exp. | 2 | 276 | 607 | 51.45% | 1,030.47 |
| T3 HMC | 3 | 270 | 170 | 52.96% | 486.35 |
| Jg.Pz. IV | 2 | 244 | 314 | 43.44% | 249.10 |
| M6 | 2 | 244 | 472 | 45.49% | 509.98 |
| T1 | 3 | 240 | 289 | 49.17% | 284.30 |
| T14 | 1 | 234 | 249 | 50.85% | 298.11 |
| Crusader SP | 1 | 228 | 533 | 48.68% | 440.18 |
| AMX 13 F3 | 1 | 225 | 603 | 48.89% | 853.70 |
| M3 Lee | 3 | 216 | 170 | 55.56% | 172.68 |
| T67 | 2 | 216 | 202 | 43.52% | 213.38 |
| VK 30.01 P | 1 | 214 | 175 | 49.07% | 45.30 |
| IS-3 | 1 | 212 | 601 | 39.15% | 370.73 |
| AMX ELC bis | 2 | 201 | 183 | 46.27% | 344.92 |
| T-150 | 2 | 194 | 479 | 44.33% | 469.02 |
| M4 Sherman | 2 | 190 | 258 | 50.00% | 398.10 |
| T-34-85 | 1 | 187 | 225 | 43.32% | 147.14 |
| Škoda T 24 | 2 | 172 | 293 | 49.42% | 493.36 |
| Cromwell | 1 | 171 | 222 | 46.20% | 162.72 |
| Bishop | 2 | 171 | 412 | 45.03% | 787.92 |
| KV-3 | 1 | 161 | 612 | 44.10% | 515.70 |
| Pz. IV H | 1 | 159 | 202 | 44.03% | 140.72 |
| M5 Stuart | 2 | 156 | 85 | 50.64% | 18.02 |
| Lorr. 155 50 | 1 | 156 | 623 | 46.15% | 549.50 |
| KV-85 | 1 | 150 | 455 | 39.33% | 487.18 |
| A-20 | 3 | 149 | 106 | 43.62% | 47.42 |
| O-Ho | 1 | 133 | 860 | 41.35% | 680.18 |
| KV-1S | 3 | 133 | 352 | 45.86% | 337.35 |
| AMX 12 t | 1 | 132 | 344 | 48.48% | 429.28 |
| Birch Gun | 2 | 132 | 176 | 50.00% | 396.96 |
| IS | 1 | 125 | 731 | 52.00% | 703.50 |
| T37 | 1 | 120 | 179 | 50.83% | 167.04 |
| AMX 105 AM | 1 | 118 | 284 | 56.78% | 914.33 |
| ST vz. 39 | 2 | 113 | 174 | 46.02% | 208.14 |
| FV304 | 1 | 112 | 532 | 48.21% | 834.19 |
| AMX 40 | 2 | 111 | 179 | 52.25% | 288.50 |
| SU-85 | 1 | 110 | 415 | 50.91% | 680.18 |
| Tiger I | 1 | 104 | 475 | 47.12% | 272.08 |
| Covenanter | 3 | 100 | 130 | 51.00% | 117.28 |
| BT-7 | 3 | 99 | 105 | 46.46% | 41.48 |
| Crusader | 1 | 98 | 121 | 48.98% | 67.68 |
| T34 | 1 | 95 | 769 | 38.95% | 532.93 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 1 | 95 | 191 | 43.16% | 411.15 |
| T-28 | 2 | 94 | 183 | 48.94% | 167.98 |
| Type T-34 | 1 | 94 | 335 | 52.13% | 599.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 147
Page 1 / 3