[RUNE1] tanks (80)
| B-C 12 t | 1 | 234 | 572 | 47.01% | 989.78 |
| AMX 12 t | 1 | 192 | 515 | 39.06% | 1,048.30 |
| Lorr. 40 t | 2 | 179 | 827 | 48.04% | 782.53 |
| StuG III G | 1 | 163 | 225 | 44.17% | 232.62 |
| Löwe | 1 | 141 | 614 | 46.81% | 339.86 |
| AMX 13 75 | 1 | 106 | 629 | 47.17% | 1,157.19 |
| Skorpion G | 3 | 69 | 610 | 39.13% | 285.65 |
| KV-1 | 1 | 69 | 327 | 47.83% | 302.09 |
| Hetzer | 1 | 61 | 164 | 49.18% | 140.26 |
| Sav m/43 | 1 | 57 | 212 | 56.14% | 304.68 |
| Covenanter | 1 | 52 | 91 | 48.08% | 22.61 |
| Jg.Pz. IV | 1 | 43 | 260 | 46.51% | 148.06 |
| T-28 | 1 | 43 | 64 | 51.16% | 7.33 |
| Pz. III E | 2 | 41 | 109 | 41.46% | 48.04 |
| JPanther | 1 | 37 | 208 | 48.65% | 17.76 |
| T92 | 1 | 33 | 356 | 33.33% | 587.21 |
| Pz. III J | 1 | 32 | 122 | 40.63% | 48.96 |
| Marder II | 1 | 31 | 99 | 48.39% | 26.26 |
| Pz. II G | 1 | 29 | 55 | 51.72% | 2.08 |
| T56 GMC | 1 | 28 | 36 | 28.57% | 7.95 |
| T3 HMC | 1 | 28 | 107 | 39.29% | 163.76 |
| Pz. II | 1 | 27 | 24 | 40.74% | 2.08 |
| T2 Medium | 2 | 25 | 36 | 44.00% | 2.79 |
| T-46 | 1 | 23 | 71 | 52.17% | 17.75 |
| Medium I | 2 | 21 | 63 | 47.62% | 88.40 |
| VK 30.01 H | 1 | 21 | 211 | 23.81% | 104.97 |
| Cruiser III | 1 | 21 | 54 | 52.38% | 23.07 |
| AMX 105 AM | 1 | 20 | 278 | 60.00% | 857.40 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 1 | 17 | 240 | 35.29% | 509.17 |
| Chi-Ha | 1 | 17 | 59 | 35.29% | 8.16 |
| Loyd GC | 1 | 17 | 69 | 35.29% | 329.85 |
| M2 Medium | 2 | 17 | 36 | 41.18% | 0.00 |
| Valentine | 3 | 16 | 369 | 50.00% | 786.63 |
| Wespe | 1 | 14 | 177 | 71.43% | 487.18 |
| M3 Lee | 1 | 14 | 9 | 28.57% | 0.00 |
| L.Tr. | 3 | 13 | 20 | 30.77% | 0.10 |
| TKS 20 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 30.77% | 0.00 |
| FCM 36 | 1 | 11 | 63 | 54.55% | 22.89 |
| Grille | 1 | 11 | 349 | 54.55% | 525.21 |
| Cruiser IV | 1 | 11 | 58 | 63.64% | 11.13 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI | 1 | 11 | 29 | 54.55% | 35.92 |
| Pz.Jäg. I | 1 | 10 | 52 | 30.00% | 14.77 |
| SU-18 | 1 | 10 | 131 | 40.00% | 793.39 |
| D.W. 2 | 1 | 10 | 81 | 50.00% | 0.00 |
| AMX 13 AM | 1 | 10 | 305 | 60.00% | 535.09 |
| M2 | 1 | 8 | 61 | 50.00% | 1.21 |
| T-26 | 1 | 8 | 58 | 37.50% | 4.57 |
| T-29 | 1 | 8 | 265 | 75.00% | 362.82 |
| SU-26 | 1 | 8 | 106 | 75.00% | 177.60 |
| Chi-Ni | 1 | 7 | 56 | 57.14% | 4.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 80
Page 1 / 2
