[ROHU_] tanks (77)
| T1 | 2 | 304 | 460 | 50.00% | 581.07 |
| T-50-2 | 2 | 241 | 593 | 51.87% | 2,503.28 |
| M6 | 2 | 179 | 540 | 51.40% | 545.44 |
| M3 Lee | 2 | 172 | 198 | 48.26% | 142.92 |
| M37 | 2 | 122 | 330 | 47.54% | 1,069.14 |
| Jackson | 1 | 105 | 917 | 51.43% | 1,721.33 |
| Hellcat | 1 | 105 | 631 | 44.76% | 1,094.89 |
| A-20 | 1 | 104 | 95 | 57.69% | 50.25 |
| M7 Priest | 2 | 103 | 238 | 51.46% | 716.53 |
| T67 | 1 | 103 | 514 | 50.49% | 1,010.01 |
| Wolverine | 1 | 84 | 501 | 47.62% | 1,018.19 |
| M2 Medium | 2 | 75 | 142 | 46.67% | 99.84 |
| T40 | 1 | 73 | 400 | 49.32% | 865.01 |
| T-34 | 1 | 72 | 201 | 50.00% | 95.23 |
| M5 Stuart | 1 | 64 | 115 | 40.63% | 160.44 |
| M41 | 2 | 54 | 534 | 51.85% | 1,032.84 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 52 | 376 | 50.00% | 1,090.71 |
| M8A1 | 1 | 51 | 320 | 45.10% | 589.61 |
| SU-85 | 1 | 45 | 340 | 60.00% | 347.28 |
| Luchs | 1 | 45 | 362 | 53.33% | 1,342.28 |
| M7 | 1 | 44 | 259 | 50.00% | 442.26 |
| M4 Sherman | 1 | 40 | 347 | 35.00% | 547.31 |
| T56 GMC | 1 | 35 | 283 | 51.43% | 547.35 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 33 | 126 | 48.48% | 735.57 |
| T25 AT | 1 | 32 | 958 | 53.13% | 1,171.38 |
| BT-7 | 1 | 27 | 119 | 37.04% | 26.68 |
| MS-1 | 3 | 23 | 90 | 56.52% | 40.36 |
| Te-Ke | 1 | 20 | 257 | 55.00% | 456.08 |
| T25/2 | 1 | 20 | 918 | 35.00% | 1,246.77 |
| Pz. II D | 1 | 19 | 133 | 63.16% | 211.59 |
| T2 Medium | 2 | 19 | 108 | 47.37% | 103.38 |
| Cromwell B | 1 | 18 | 139 | 44.44% | 40.37 |
| R. Otsu | 3 | 16 | 264 | 43.75% | 658.77 |
| T-50 | 1 | 15 | 60 | 33.33% | 32.56 |
| Super Chaffee | 1 | 15 | 384 | 53.33% | 1,467.41 |
| M44 | 2 | 14 | 577 | 28.57% | 738.37 |
| T3 HMC | 1 | 13 | 237 | 53.85% | 957.70 |
| FT | 4 | 13 | 131 | 61.54% | 177.50 |
| Pz. 35 (t) | 1 | 12 | 91 | 16.67% | 24.94 |
| T-46 | 1 | 12 | 103 | 50.00% | 50.25 |
| AMX ELC bis | 1 | 12 | 344 | 58.33% | 849.36 |
| Strv fm/21 | 2 | 11 | 296 | 63.64% | 792.10 |
| BT-2 | 1 | 11 | 146 | 36.36% | 116.50 |
| VK 45.03 | 1 | 10 | 301 | 40.00% | 99.82 |
| T1 | 3 | 9 | 196 | 77.78% | 411.40 |
| M2 | 2 | 7 | 126 | 42.86% | 87.73 |
| Pz. III E | 1 | 7 | 511 | 28.57% | 1,129.78 |
| Pz. 38 (t) | 1 | 6 | 53 | 0.00% | 2.11 |
| Medium I | 3 | 6 | 132 | 33.33% | 508.70 |
| Strv m/42-57 | 1 | 6 | 138 | 50.00% | 8.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 77
Page 1 / 2
