[N0-LF] tanks (287)
| Löwe | 1 | 573 | 792 | 41.01% | 636.34 |
| Rudy U.S.S.R. | 1 | 336 | 428 | 48.51% | 516.51 |
| KV-4 | 1 | 327 | 377 | 35.78% | 154.02 |
| EBR Hotch. | 2 | 326 | 341 | 43.87% | 527.26 |
| O-I | 2 | 322 | 509 | 47.83% | 585.13 |
| IS | 4 | 316 | 488 | 46.52% | 340.88 |
| KV-1S | 3 | 313 | 326 | 45.05% | 259.91 |
| UDES 03 | 2 | 290 | 759 | 43.10% | 389.76 |
| AMD 178B | 2 | 275 | 201 | 37.09% | 308.21 |
| M12 | 2 | 272 | 682 | 48.16% | 575.42 |
| T-43 | 2 | 252 | 464 | 44.05% | 442.51 |
| Sentinel | 1 | 246 | 167 | 50.00% | 157.43 |
| AMX ELC bis | 2 | 236 | 105 | 49.58% | 83.24 |
| T1 | 2 | 234 | 96 | 46.15% | 93.57 |
| SU-100Y | 2 | 233 | 514 | 42.49% | 528.12 |
| M40/M43 | 2 | 224 | 633 | 33.48% | 366.78 |
| T-34 | 2 | 218 | 173 | 48.17% | 150.61 |
| Emil I | 2 | 216 | 1,164 | 43.52% | 1,097.71 |
| Pz. I C | 3 | 207 | 118 | 42.03% | 147.18 |
| Ikv 103 | 4 | 207 | 251 | 51.21% | 259.12 |
| O-Ni | 2 | 204 | 807 | 53.92% | 639.71 |
| Ikv 65 II | 3 | 192 | 456 | 51.56% | 379.07 |
| StuG III G | 2 | 188 | 198 | 42.55% | 187.37 |
| KV-85 | 3 | 182 | 456 | 43.96% | 487.11 |
| Crusader | 2 | 179 | 154 | 43.02% | 93.71 |
| Strv 103-0 | 2 | 179 | 1,327 | 47.49% | 905.31 |
| T-44 | 2 | 172 | 634 | 35.47% | 500.71 |
| Emil II | 2 | 172 | 1,367 | 43.02% | 968.00 |
| Charioteer | 1 | 164 | 1,106 | 42.07% | 970.05 |
| T-34-85 | 2 | 156 | 206 | 40.38% | 101.26 |
| KV-1 | 3 | 155 | 252 | 44.52% | 240.86 |
| Jg.Pz. IV | 1 | 153 | 259 | 43.79% | 143.28 |
| AMX 12 t | 1 | 152 | 253 | 45.39% | 320.07 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 152 | 90 | 42.76% | 17.43 |
| M44 | 2 | 152 | 582 | 51.32% | 772.76 |
| Hetzer | 3 | 149 | 133 | 45.64% | 77.85 |
| FV4005 | 1 | 148 | 1,267 | 42.57% | 789.69 |
| Pz. T 25 | 1 | 147 | 516 | 48.98% | 1,121.41 |
| Ikv 90 B | 2 | 139 | 499 | 46.76% | 368.05 |
| Type 64 | 1 | 138 | 401 | 43.48% | 847.03 |
| WZ-120-1 FT | 1 | 135 | 894 | 42.96% | 720.64 |
| T-150 | 1 | 134 | 221 | 40.30% | 67.64 |
| Covenanter | 2 | 134 | 136 | 54.48% | 100.59 |
| T-28 | 4 | 133 | 194 | 39.10% | 170.85 |
| IS-6 | 2 | 133 | 663 | 43.61% | 541.33 |
| Valentine AT | 3 | 127 | 301 | 44.88% | 374.39 |
| T-10 | 1 | 123 | 1,275 | 46.34% | 987.08 |
| St.Pz. II | 2 | 123 | 186 | 42.28% | 401.77 |
| Achilles | 3 | 122 | 427 | 43.44% | 368.68 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 120 | 171 | 55.00% | 152.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 287
Page 1 / 6
