[MLYM] tanks (148)
| AMD 178B | 2 | 256 | 286 | 42.19% | 393.48 |
| AMX ELC bis | 2 | 218 | 217 | 36.24% | 278.07 |
| Pz. III E | 7 | 180 | 112 | 41.11% | 37.52 |
| Chaffee | 3 | 177 | 161 | 51.41% | 156.46 |
| Pz. III J | 5 | 163 | 161 | 50.31% | 139.88 |
| SU-76M | 2 | 145 | 94 | 35.17% | 16.80 |
| AMX 12 t | 1 | 139 | 393 | 43.17% | 497.98 |
| MT-25 | 1 | 133 | 179 | 46.62% | 201.47 |
| SU-85 | 2 | 125 | 218 | 38.40% | 157.58 |
| M5 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 90 | 43.97% | 19.28 |
| T6 | 3 | 110 | 159 | 41.82% | 64.10 |
| Pz. IV H | 3 | 110 | 237 | 49.09% | 262.69 |
| O-I | 1 | 109 | 336 | 44.04% | 255.62 |
| AMX 40 | 2 | 109 | 70 | 46.79% | 0.03 |
| Grille | 2 | 109 | 220 | 49.54% | 177.57 |
| M44 | 1 | 105 | 244 | 38.10% | 159.21 |
| Pz. I C | 1 | 103 | 143 | 45.63% | 206.54 |
| T1 | 2 | 98 | 266 | 44.90% | 245.35 |
| M3 Stuart | 5 | 90 | 135 | 53.33% | 138.54 |
| O-I Exp. | 1 | 87 | 247 | 48.28% | 223.42 |
| T-28 | 2 | 79 | 148 | 37.97% | 85.95 |
| Ikv 103 | 2 | 75 | 426 | 49.33% | 621.83 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 74 | 447 | 41.89% | 544.34 |
| Leopard | 1 | 71 | 210 | 42.25% | 180.18 |
| M2 | 5 | 68 | 153 | 45.59% | 102.02 |
| BT-7 | 2 | 68 | 125 | 41.18% | 113.58 |
| Sav m/43 | 2 | 68 | 208 | 42.65% | 271.08 |
| O-Ni | 1 | 65 | 497 | 40.00% | 301.40 |
| Luchs | 1 | 63 | 133 | 49.21% | 118.19 |
| EBR Hotch. | 1 | 61 | 290 | 32.79% | 247.54 |
| Type 95 | 1 | 60 | 123 | 51.67% | 42.44 |
| LTG | 1 | 60 | 222 | 30.00% | 151.34 |
| T-50 | 1 | 57 | 86 | 59.65% | 49.83 |
| T-29 | 1 | 57 | 154 | 38.60% | 102.79 |
| VK 36.01 H | 1 | 55 | 159 | 45.45% | 23.28 |
| A-20 | 1 | 54 | 103 | 42.59% | 46.74 |
| StuG III G | 1 | 53 | 194 | 41.51% | 74.06 |
| 10TP | 3 | 48 | 153 | 58.33% | 124.95 |
| StuG III B | 4 | 48 | 175 | 47.92% | 117.79 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 1 | 47 | 220 | 55.32% | 388.20 |
| M3 Lee | 1 | 44 | 76 | 38.64% | 16.14 |
| M8A1 | 1 | 40 | 61 | 52.50% | 10.68 |
| M2 Medium | 2 | 38 | 180 | 50.00% | 201.04 |
| BT-7 art. | 2 | 38 | 358 | 42.11% | 795.85 |
| BT-5 | 2 | 37 | 161 | 32.43% | 83.75 |
| Pz. II | 5 | 36 | 95 | 33.33% | 6.49 |
| M7 Priest | 1 | 36 | 77 | 52.78% | 97.45 |
| Marder II | 1 | 34 | 120 | 52.94% | 54.85 |
| Hetzer | 1 | 33 | 123 | 36.36% | 83.55 |
| Strv m/40L | 2 | 31 | 200 | 48.39% | 191.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 148
Page 1 / 3
