
[LNCR]LN Condor
80%Avg WN7 · 30d
509
Avg WN8 · 30d
693
Avg WNX · 30d
623
Avg WN7
535
Avg WN8
506
Avg WNX
394
Avg winrate
44.8%
[LNCR] tanks (183)
| Tiger I | 3 | 801 | 555 | 44.69% | 336.62 |
| Tiger II | 3 | 480 | 465 | 37.29% | 200.39 |
| VK 36.01 H | 3 | 479 | 309 | 43.63% | 208.19 |
| Pz. III E | 5 | 322 | 226 | 42.24% | 279.89 |
| Hetzer | 3 | 296 | 272 | 46.28% | 376.59 |
| HWK 30 | 1 | 285 | 572 | 45.61% | 598.98 |
| Skorpion G | 2 | 254 | 726 | 42.13% | 371.15 |
| Pz. IV H | 2 | 238 | 175 | 57.56% | 168.03 |
| T-34-85M | 5 | 223 | 315 | 42.15% | 224.85 |
| StuG III B | 3 | 187 | 285 | 49.73% | 446.92 |
| VK 30.01 H | 2 | 184 | 279 | 44.02% | 316.46 |
| T-103 | 1 | 175 | 696 | 43.43% | 411.68 |
| E 75 TS | 2 | 157 | 780 | 42.04% | 595.01 |
| Pz. III J | 4 | 156 | 106 | 38.46% | 19.26 |
| Strv S1 | 1 | 153 | 687 | 45.75% | 371.03 |
| Luchs | 3 | 153 | 164 | 42.48% | 188.97 |
| Leopard | 2 | 149 | 196 | 38.93% | 156.09 |
| VK 168.01 P | 1 | 149 | 556 | 38.93% | 384.46 |
| Tiger 131 | 2 | 143 | 628 | 51.05% | 850.10 |
| M-IV-Y | 1 | 136 | 793 | 42.65% | 615.95 |
| Grille | 2 | 125 | 197 | 48.00% | 84.35 |
| Obj. 268/5 | 1 | 112 | 1,366 | 53.57% | 823.98 |
| XM57 | 1 | 109 | 1,067 | 48.62% | 825.27 |
| Maus | 1 | 105 | 1,624 | 48.57% | 1,042.57 |
| StuG III G | 2 | 103 | 352 | 49.51% | 462.21 |
| Jg.Pz. IV | 1 | 102 | 236 | 51.96% | 106.73 |
| E 75 | 1 | 98 | 965 | 45.92% | 581.87 |
| Pz. 38 nA | 2 | 93 | 128 | 50.54% | 99.20 |
| KV-1 | 1 | 91 | 373 | 42.86% | 470.15 |
| VK 30.02 M | 2 | 87 | 443 | 51.72% | 500.29 |
| JPanther II | 2 | 84 | 248 | 42.86% | 7.03 |
| T-116 | 1 | 82 | 78 | 51.22% | 17.07 |
| M10 RBFM | 1 | 75 | 373 | 40.00% | 547.55 |
| T26E4 | 1 | 71 | 883 | 50.70% | 874.24 |
| Obj. 752 | 1 | 70 | 1,385 | 48.57% | 927.11 |
| Turtle I | 1 | 70 | 1,110 | 51.43% | 1,028.35 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 2 | 68 | 234 | 45.59% | 126.02 |
| Progetto 46 | 1 | 66 | 710 | 37.88% | 481.75 |
| Hummel | 1 | 66 | 320 | 40.91% | 229.71 |
| VK 28.01 105 | 1 | 65 | 593 | 60.00% | 1,286.64 |
| E 100 | 1 | 63 | 1,549 | 49.21% | 933.25 |
| KV-2 | 1 | 61 | 462 | 31.15% | 413.13 |
| T-150 | 2 | 57 | 240 | 47.37% | 83.55 |
| LT-432 | 1 | 52 | 545 | 42.31% | 584.04 |
| M2 Medium | 2 | 52 | 86 | 48.08% | 27.89 |
| Pz. III/IV | 1 | 50 | 215 | 44.00% | 232.93 |
| T-28 | 1 | 49 | 133 | 51.02% | 38.18 |
| Patton Tank | 1 | 49 | 587 | 42.86% | 302.73 |
| Ares 75 | 1 | 46 | 890 | 65.22% | 686.84 |
| Pz. II | 4 | 45 | 201 | 60.00% | 170.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 183
Page 1 / 4