
[GOBHR]Gardijsko Oklopna Brigada HR
65%Avg WN7 · 30d
—
Avg WN8 · 30d
—
Avg WNX · 30d
—
Avg WN7
370
Avg WN8
278
Avg WNX
173
Avg winrate
45.3%
[GOBHR] tanks (215)
| KV-1 | 4 | 689 | 324 | 43.83% | 310.08 |
| ARL 44 | 2 | 383 | 411 | 42.30% | 338.58 |
| Churchill I | 3 | 351 | 273 | 42.45% | 287.07 |
| AMX ELC bis | 3 | 324 | 126 | 47.22% | 85.11 |
| Tiger II | 2 | 290 | 384 | 40.69% | 118.03 |
| T1 | 4 | 271 | 227 | 45.02% | 155.17 |
| Tiger I | 2 | 266 | 431 | 46.24% | 162.83 |
| BDR G1 B | 1 | 261 | 409 | 40.23% | 504.13 |
| Churchill VII | 2 | 258 | 313 | 47.29% | 195.35 |
| T-28 | 5 | 256 | 186 | 47.27% | 160.02 |
| KV-1S | 3 | 253 | 301 | 40.32% | 203.20 |
| Hellcat | 2 | 231 | 256 | 43.72% | 111.82 |
| AMX 40 | 3 | 229 | 104 | 52.40% | 30.32 |
| SU-85 | 2 | 228 | 225 | 38.16% | 189.27 |
| Pz. III E | 7 | 227 | 100 | 42.73% | 16.59 |
| T25/2 | 2 | 204 | 310 | 44.12% | 132.46 |
| Pz. II | 5 | 194 | 95 | 45.88% | 28.43 |
| Pz. III J | 4 | 192 | 142 | 45.31% | 101.76 |
| M6 | 2 | 187 | 246 | 43.85% | 79.88 |
| M3 Lee | 3 | 185 | 116 | 47.03% | 37.33 |
| Cruiser II | 2 | 179 | 157 | 55.31% | 175.27 |
| AMX M4 45 | 2 | 178 | 392 | 44.38% | 138.17 |
| T82 HMC | 1 | 174 | 121 | 45.40% | 114.74 |
| M2 Medium | 3 | 170 | 108 | 47.06% | 61.16 |
| Valentine | 4 | 162 | 153 | 43.21% | 119.75 |
| D.W. 2 | 2 | 161 | 99 | 39.75% | 28.72 |
| Matilda | 3 | 145 | 194 | 52.41% | 214.34 |
| T-150 | 1 | 145 | 292 | 42.07% | 103.48 |
| Bassotto | 1 | 139 | 244 | 43.17% | 112.44 |
| Luchs | 3 | 139 | 87 | 43.17% | 20.27 |
| SU-100 | 2 | 134 | 304 | 47.76% | 165.41 |
| SU-76M | 2 | 131 | 188 | 48.85% | 174.32 |
| T1 | 5 | 128 | 89 | 52.34% | 84.75 |
| Pz. III/IV | 2 | 127 | 165 | 39.37% | 147.64 |
| Pz. II G | 3 | 121 | 74 | 41.32% | 11.81 |
| VK 36.01 H | 2 | 114 | 370 | 48.25% | 323.82 |
| T-50-2 | 3 | 114 | 210 | 39.47% | 276.44 |
| M41 | 2 | 114 | 166 | 42.98% | 68.08 |
| Marder II | 2 | 109 | 204 | 44.04% | 253.29 |
| IS | 1 | 109 | 391 | 45.87% | 226.97 |
| M8A1 | 2 | 106 | 161 | 48.11% | 123.86 |
| KV-2 | 3 | 92 | 142 | 40.22% | 3.66 |
| Leopard | 2 | 89 | 75 | 52.81% | 9.28 |
| Panther | 1 | 86 | 234 | 40.70% | 48.11 |
| VK 30.01 H | 2 | 83 | 259 | 46.99% | 187.25 |
| SMV CC-56 | 1 | 82 | 263 | 47.56% | 54.34 |
| M4 Sherman | 2 | 81 | 144 | 43.21% | 106.35 |
| Jg.Pz. IV | 1 | 81 | 330 | 38.27% | 228.83 |
| Nashorn | 4 | 81 | 235 | 44.44% | 77.16 |
| StuG III B | 4 | 76 | 224 | 36.84% | 249.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 215
Page 1 / 5