[EN-VI] tanks (57)
| 703 II (122) | 1 | 190 | 1,622 | 43.68% | 1,831.85 |
| EBR Hotch. | 1 | 92 | 478 | 36.96% | 804.20 |
| Ikv 90 B | 1 | 90 | 619 | 45.56% | 583.14 |
| Skorpion G | 1 | 73 | 929 | 36.99% | 592.72 |
| IS-2 | 1 | 69 | 894 | 55.07% | 925.52 |
| EBR 90 | 1 | 61 | 545 | 49.18% | 618.10 |
| Rudy U.S.S.R. | 1 | 59 | 766 | 50.85% | 1,218.09 |
| Lorr. 155 50 | 1 | 49 | 690 | 40.82% | 537.73 |
| Bisonte C45 | 1 | 36 | 1,070 | 66.67% | 932.26 |
| Ikv 65 II | 1 | 34 | 398 | 38.24% | 374.11 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 1 | 31 | 609 | 35.48% | 1,287.01 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 1 | 30 | 762 | 60.00% | 1,098.16 |
| Lorr. 40 t | 1 | 30 | 1,231 | 26.67% | 1,254.49 |
| AMX 13 F3 | 1 | 28 | 530 | 50.00% | 576.07 |
| StuG III G | 1 | 28 | 498 | 50.00% | 921.44 |
| AMD 178B | 1 | 27 | 380 | 55.56% | 611.98 |
| Pudel | 1 | 26 | 525 | 50.00% | 686.50 |
| M 41 90 mm | 1 | 26 | 622 | 53.85% | 567.35 |
| P:Victoria | 1 | 26 | 1,241 | 46.15% | 1,354.81 |
| T2 Light | 1 | 26 | 342 | 42.31% | 646.79 |
| GSOR 1008 | 1 | 25 | 888 | 56.00% | 708.27 |
| StuG III B | 1 | 19 | 372 | 42.11% | 672.75 |
| Pz. S35 | 1 | 18 | 398 | 55.56% | 655.51 |
| UDES 03 | 1 | 18 | 451 | 16.67% | 74.64 |
| SAu 40 | 1 | 18 | 205 | 50.00% | 181.69 |
| Tiger 131 | 1 | 16 | 761 | 50.00% | 1,134.16 |
| AMX 13 AM | 1 | 15 | 190 | 46.67% | 178.88 |
| M6A2E1 | 1 | 15 | 576 | 60.00% | 350.81 |
| Panther/M10 | 1 | 15 | 1,296 | 60.00% | 2,466.67 |
| AMX ELC bis | 1 | 13 | 507 | 53.85% | 1,133.94 |
| Somua S35 | 1 | 13 | 387 | 38.46% | 587.07 |
| SU-122-44 | 1 | 12 | 304 | 33.33% | 130.32 |
| Matilda IV | 1 | 11 | 566 | 81.82% | 1,040.21 |
| E 25 | 1 | 10 | 802 | 20.00% | 862.17 |
| KV-122 | 1 | 7 | 276 | 28.57% | 147.63 |
| King Tiger (C) | 1 | 7 | 885 | 57.14% | 727.67 |
| T-29 | 1 | 7 | 345 | 28.57% | 584.24 |
| T-34S | 1 | 7 | 554 | 42.86% | 891.12 |
| AMX 30 | 1 | 7 | 455 | 71.43% | 186.71 |
| BT-7 art. | 1 | 6 | 139 | 0.00% | 66.95 |
| Valiant | 1 | 6 | 297 | 16.67% | 537.21 |
| AMX 105 AM | 1 | 5 | 483 | 0.00% | 1,766.14 |
| Toldi III | 1 | 5 | 178 | 80.00% | 246.39 |
| D.W. 2 | 1 | 4 | 55 | 100.00% | 46.43 |
| Pz. IV H Ankou | 1 | 4 | 782 | 75.00% | 1,579.33 |
| Lynx 6x6 | 1 | 4 | 438 | 75.00% | 337.40 |
| Pz. T 25 | 1 | 3 | 707 | 66.67% | 1,722.32 |
| Jackson | 1 | 3 | 400 | 66.67% | 373.26 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 1 | 3 | 1,141 | 66.67% | 2,222.08 |
| Jg.Pz. IV | 1 | 2 | 658 | 0.00% | 455.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 57
Page 1 / 2
