
[COMP]company
37%Avg WN7 · 30d
699
Avg WN8 · 30d
1,038
Avg WNX · 30d
1,008
Avg WN7
835
Avg WN8
904
Avg WNX
775
Avg winrate
49.2%
[COMP] tanks (249)
| KV-1 | 3 | 1,728 | 498 | 53.07% | 785.31 |
| G.W. Panther | 1 | 1,348 | 956 | 50.00% | 1,165.23 |
| SU-100 | 2 | 1,243 | 649 | 50.12% | 984.58 |
| KV-85 | 2 | 1,239 | 530 | 51.82% | 632.62 |
| T-28 | 3 | 1,096 | 266 | 49.27% | 339.27 |
| T25/2 | 1 | 926 | 755 | 47.95% | 1,000.56 |
| T28 Prototype | 1 | 911 | 1,125 | 52.14% | 1,135.57 |
| Rhm.-B. WT | 1 | 852 | 1,126 | 49.06% | 1,118.03 |
| IS | 2 | 803 | 734 | 51.06% | 762.78 |
| G.W. Tiger P | 1 | 776 | 1,185 | 47.94% | 1,317.70 |
| KV-2 | 1 | 638 | 668 | 54.08% | 973.73 |
| AMX AC 46 | 1 | 567 | 759 | 47.27% | 861.70 |
| T-46 | 3 | 526 | 146 | 52.09% | 124.30 |
| St. Emil | 1 | 518 | 813 | 46.53% | 975.57 |
| Hellcat | 1 | 488 | 607 | 48.77% | 910.40 |
| SU-152 | 2 | 442 | 728 | 48.87% | 882.98 |
| SU-85 | 2 | 369 | 224 | 45.80% | 199.63 |
| M44 | 1 | 344 | 663 | 54.65% | 1,050.08 |
| SU-8 | 1 | 327 | 542 | 47.40% | 797.46 |
| M4 Sherman | 1 | 280 | 215 | 45.36% | 208.00 |
| S-51 | 1 | 259 | 840 | 46.72% | 953.14 |
| VK 45.02 A | 1 | 250 | 1,024 | 51.60% | 1,000.51 |
| Comet | 1 | 219 | 607 | 41.10% | 786.16 |
| M4A3E2 | 1 | 205 | 318 | 46.83% | 300.50 |
| VK 28.01 | 1 | 197 | 94 | 44.67% | 63.36 |
| G.W. Tiger | 1 | 190 | 1,286 | 53.16% | 1,075.15 |
| Sav m/43 | 2 | 188 | 278 | 49.47% | 509.67 |
| T28 | 1 | 187 | 1,197 | 45.99% | 1,232.21 |
| ARL V39 | 1 | 186 | 536 | 45.16% | 614.43 |
| JPanther | 1 | 186 | 821 | 52.15% | 1,010.06 |
| Charioteer | 1 | 186 | 813 | 47.85% | 647.15 |
| Conway | 1 | 178 | 1,072 | 50.56% | 696.31 |
| T30 | 1 | 178 | 1,227 | 49.44% | 900.65 |
| Emil I | 1 | 174 | 863 | 49.43% | 608.75 |
| T29 | 1 | 173 | 560 | 50.29% | 452.51 |
| WT auf Pz. IV | 1 | 173 | 1,210 | 42.77% | 847.27 |
| Hummel | 1 | 159 | 926 | 42.14% | 1,553.91 |
| Grille | 1 | 159 | 580 | 50.94% | 1,012.21 |
| VK 36.01 H | 1 | 157 | 263 | 43.95% | 189.62 |
| Ikv 103 | 1 | 154 | 410 | 48.05% | 778.82 |
| M3 Lee | 2 | 151 | 126 | 50.99% | 32.48 |
| ISU-152 | 1 | 150 | 806 | 43.33% | 556.22 |
| AMX AC 48 | 1 | 148 | 870 | 45.27% | 728.32 |
| SU-14-2 | 1 | 148 | 980 | 55.41% | 804.83 |
| SMV CC-67 | 1 | 144 | 906 | 39.58% | 796.93 |
| Grille 15 | 1 | 144 | 1,273 | 45.83% | 635.39 |
| SMV CC-56 | 1 | 138 | 849 | 50.00% | 1,113.59 |
| SU-14-1 | 1 | 132 | 675 | 54.55% | 643.64 |
| M7 | 1 | 127 | 280 | 53.54% | 247.78 |
| O-Ho | 1 | 125 | 602 | 48.00% | 377.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 249
Page 1 / 5