
[APR1]Anglická Pomalá Rota
28%Avg WN7 · 30d
—
Avg WN8 · 30d
—
Avg WNX · 30d
—
Avg WN7
670
Avg WN8
548
Avg WNX
280
Avg winrate
47.6%
[APR1] tanks (122)
| M2 | 3 | 730 | 170 | 51.51% | 144.44 |
| WZ-111 1-4 | 1 | 522 | 1,028 | 46.17% | 531.18 |
| Type 58 | 1 | 520 | 420 | 42.31% | 319.22 |
| Hetzer | 3 | 439 | 173 | 49.43% | 144.53 |
| KV-1 | 2 | 376 | 373 | 46.81% | 370.54 |
| 110 | 1 | 265 | 811 | 46.04% | 490.37 |
| IS | 1 | 250 | 425 | 47.20% | 168.87 |
| KV-85 | 1 | 243 | 393 | 41.98% | 259.72 |
| SU-152 | 1 | 234 | 909 | 50.85% | 1,180.74 |
| Excelsior | 1 | 229 | 367 | 55.02% | 330.85 |
| SU-100 | 1 | 203 | 748 | 49.75% | 1,073.92 |
| T1 | 3 | 201 | 81 | 46.27% | 49.77 |
| Churchill I | 1 | 173 | 338 | 48.55% | 292.28 |
| M4 Sherman | 1 | 170 | 309 | 51.76% | 294.64 |
| StuG III G | 1 | 170 | 343 | 50.00% | 476.70 |
| IS-2 | 1 | 168 | 609 | 43.45% | 351.49 |
| M7 | 1 | 166 | 252 | 46.99% | 186.82 |
| M2 Medium | 2 | 166 | 95 | 47.59% | 50.25 |
| T-28 | 2 | 164 | 155 | 47.56% | 64.98 |
| 113 | 1 | 163 | 1,207 | 36.20% | 574.80 |
| T-150 | 1 | 161 | 457 | 52.17% | 313.46 |
| L.Tr. | 3 | 158 | 60 | 48.10% | 19.58 |
| VK 36.01 H | 1 | 152 | 402 | 46.05% | 297.10 |
| Jg.Pz. IV | 1 | 140 | 382 | 46.43% | 380.41 |
| Pz. III/IV | 1 | 139 | 247 | 51.80% | 196.75 |
| T3 HMC | 3 | 139 | 197 | 48.92% | 695.19 |
| Matilda | 2 | 124 | 198 | 45.97% | 121.82 |
| VK 30.01 H | 1 | 122 | 476 | 44.26% | 602.65 |
| M37 | 3 | 122 | 203 | 44.26% | 380.32 |
| Type T-34 | 1 | 121 | 218 | 37.19% | 134.33 |
| BT-7 | 2 | 120 | 61 | 47.50% | 21.41 |
| T21 | 1 | 110 | 179 | 43.64% | 37.95 |
| M4A3E2 | 1 | 108 | 330 | 44.44% | 192.55 |
| M3 Lee | 2 | 106 | 165 | 50.00% | 96.17 |
| Pz. III J | 2 | 105 | 97 | 42.86% | 39.53 |
| B1 | 2 | 100 | 122 | 45.00% | 41.52 |
| T-46 | 2 | 96 | 127 | 48.96% | 88.78 |
| Pz. II | 2 | 91 | 73 | 45.05% | 16.21 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 2 | 90 | 187 | 51.11% | 105.92 |
| A-20 | 2 | 88 | 53 | 43.18% | 1.88 |
| Pz. I C | 2 | 88 | 154 | 55.68% | 146.48 |
| M5 Stuart | 2 | 88 | 115 | 50.00% | 44.79 |
| SU-76M | 2 | 88 | 141 | 54.55% | 73.06 |
| Luchs | 2 | 86 | 96 | 55.81% | 39.15 |
| Covenanter | 1 | 84 | 148 | 46.43% | 42.59 |
| T40 | 1 | 82 | 216 | 42.68% | 212.57 |
| AT 2 | 1 | 79 | 361 | 56.96% | 419.07 |
| SU-85B | 2 | 76 | 261 | 52.63% | 329.27 |
| D2 | 2 | 76 | 93 | 52.63% | 27.26 |
| Alecto | 1 | 69 | 191 | 44.93% | 180.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 122
Page 1 / 3