
[AABDP]clan_aabdp
49%Avg WN7 · 30d
1,454
Avg WN8 · 30d
1,979
Avg WNX · 30d
2,008
Avg WN7
876
Avg WN8
1,020
Avg WNX
840
Avg winrate
48.4%
[AABDP] tanks (241)
| T34 | 1 | 1,886 | 1,035 | 48.46% | 934.83 |
| 121 | 1 | 1,007 | 1,467 | 48.26% | 1,063.01 |
| Churchill III | 1 | 561 | 350 | 48.13% | 288.71 |
| AMBT | 1 | 549 | 1,210 | 46.81% | 1,096.73 |
| T26E4 | 1 | 513 | 650 | 47.76% | 341.13 |
| Vz. 55 | 1 | 496 | 1,944 | 47.98% | 1,076.08 |
| WZ-132 | 1 | 475 | 369 | 46.95% | 115.51 |
| KV-5 | 1 | 416 | 1,052 | 45.43% | 1,248.87 |
| T54E1 | 1 | 390 | 1,410 | 50.26% | 1,294.31 |
| Škoda T 56 | 1 | 376 | 1,418 | 51.06% | 1,166.19 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 1 | 369 | 697 | 49.05% | 890.74 |
| WZ-120 | 1 | 346 | 882 | 50.29% | 379.19 |
| Somua SM | 1 | 325 | 1,335 | 49.85% | 1,225.70 |
| Conway | 1 | 321 | 1,407 | 47.04% | 1,204.29 |
| WT E 100 | 1 | 312 | 1,824 | 49.36% | 1,293.02 |
| FV4005 | 1 | 309 | 1,542 | 50.49% | 1,063.85 |
| T69 | 1 | 303 | 1,007 | 47.19% | 1,223.53 |
| Iron Arnie | 1 | 294 | 1,236 | 51.36% | 1,158.61 |
| T26E5 P | 1 | 290 | 1,050 | 48.97% | 1,138.94 |
| Hummel | 1 | 282 | 701 | 45.04% | 1,006.89 |
| IS-3 | 1 | 280 | 903 | 51.43% | 613.15 |
| G.W. Panther | 1 | 278 | 759 | 50.36% | 781.32 |
| BZ-176 | 1 | 277 | 1,517 | 52.71% | 1,432.13 |
| WZ-131 | 1 | 276 | 262 | 51.09% | 60.04 |
| KV-1 | 2 | 273 | 301 | 49.45% | 235.35 |
| Rhm.-B. WT | 1 | 268 | 1,017 | 47.01% | 959.48 |
| T71 DA | 1 | 266 | 416 | 46.62% | 517.43 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 1 | 246 | 1,969 | 49.59% | 1,301.90 |
| WT auf Pz. IV | 1 | 240 | 1,051 | 43.75% | 702.15 |
| T-50 | 1 | 237 | 123 | 50.63% | 50.25 |
| IS | 2 | 234 | 541 | 45.30% | 294.26 |
| T-10 | 1 | 230 | 1,149 | 42.17% | 838.11 |
| AMX 13 90 | 1 | 229 | 633 | 53.28% | 813.82 |
| T57 Heavy | 1 | 225 | 1,796 | 45.33% | 1,103.34 |
| Charioteer | 1 | 216 | 995 | 44.91% | 862.84 |
| KV-85 | 1 | 216 | 333 | 40.74% | 168.78 |
| Grille 15 | 1 | 214 | 1,592 | 43.46% | 1,104.09 |
| IS-7 | 1 | 210 | 1,635 | 39.05% | 1,071.77 |
| TS-5 | 1 | 208 | 1,460 | 52.88% | 1,467.97 |
| G.W. Tiger P | 1 | 205 | 856 | 55.12% | 818.43 |
| Ka-Ri | 1 | 205 | 1,325 | 49.27% | 1,057.85 |
| Tetrarch | 1 | 204 | 175 | 49.02% | 253.51 |
| Pz. I C | 1 | 194 | 234 | 62.37% | 614.77 |
| KV-2 | 2 | 192 | 469 | 47.92% | 454.60 |
| AMX 13 75 | 1 | 175 | 411 | 49.71% | 583.07 |
| AMX 12 t | 1 | 172 | 268 | 45.93% | 125.60 |
| Hellcat | 1 | 169 | 643 | 52.07% | 1,058.99 |
| Pz. IV H | 1 | 165 | 225 | 47.27% | 255.51 |
| S. Conqueror | 1 | 162 | 1,884 | 49.38% | 1,190.34 |
| IS-3A | 1 | 162 | 1,298 | 46.30% | 1,182.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 241
Page 1 / 5