
[-PGW-]Pijana Grupa Wsparcia
85%Avg WN7 · 30d
—
Avg WN8 · 30d
—
Avg WNX · 30d
—
Avg WN7
466
Avg WN8
407
Avg WNX
314
Avg winrate
44.8%
[-PGW-] tanks (65)
| T-150 | 2 | 335 | 637 | 51.34% | 785.42 |
| E 25 | 1 | 287 | 237 | 31.36% | 77.17 |
| KV-1 | 1 | 214 | 274 | 48.13% | 223.15 |
| AMX ELC bis | 1 | 173 | 112 | 38.73% | 49.14 |
| Chaffee | 2 | 171 | 170 | 50.88% | 112.90 |
| KV-1S | 1 | 152 | 218 | 40.79% | 132.32 |
| Pz. II D | 1 | 132 | 31 | 48.48% | 2.76 |
| M5 Stuart | 1 | 118 | 64 | 46.61% | 2.89 |
| M7 | 1 | 117 | 131 | 45.30% | 89.81 |
| KV-2 | 1 | 115 | 250 | 41.74% | 96.69 |
| Achilles | 1 | 95 | 418 | 49.47% | 447.29 |
| KV-85 | 1 | 84 | 205 | 33.33% | 105.76 |
| IS-2-II | 1 | 72 | 622 | 43.06% | 395.78 |
| Pz. I C | 1 | 70 | 146 | 50.00% | 206.68 |
| Skorpion G | 2 | 60 | 554 | 41.67% | 255.99 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 1 | 49 | 427 | 63.27% | 721.49 |
| AMX 40 | 1 | 46 | 77 | 58.70% | 3.57 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 44 | 373 | 54.55% | 904.62 |
| IS-3-II | 1 | 39 | 670 | 38.46% | 223.52 |
| T-46 | 1 | 38 | 55 | 39.47% | 2.54 |
| Challenger | 1 | 35 | 568 | 42.86% | 464.62 |
| Crusader | 1 | 35 | 532 | 54.29% | 1,030.94 |
| T-28 | 1 | 33 | 52 | 42.42% | 6.02 |
| Nashorn | 1 | 32 | 557 | 46.88% | 576.30 |
| IS-6 B | 1 | 31 | 412 | 35.48% | 203.64 |
| T21 | 1 | 30 | 136 | 36.67% | 12.90 |
| Marder 38T | 1 | 25 | 205 | 44.00% | 197.20 |
| AMX 12 t | 1 | 22 | 135 | 31.82% | 25.08 |
| T-26 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 38.10% | 0.00 |
| AMX 105 AM | 1 | 21 | 131 | 57.14% | 218.06 |
| Super Hellcat | 1 | 18 | 289 | 33.33% | 107.43 |
| M41 | 1 | 16 | 168 | 62.50% | 65.18 |
| VK 30.01 H | 1 | 16 | 494 | 31.25% | 848.98 |
| Setter | 1 | 15 | 229 | 20.00% | 394.00 |
| KV-3 | 1 | 12 | 839 | 66.67% | 729.11 |
| IS | 1 | 12 | 427 | 58.33% | 239.44 |
| M2 | 1 | 11 | 580 | 27.27% | 1,787.39 |
| Cruiser IV | 1 | 9 | 155 | 44.44% | 79.37 |
| Luchs | 1 | 9 | 113 | 33.33% | 82.78 |
| T-34-85M | 3 | 8 | 775 | 25.00% | 1,495.07 |
| Pz. III J | 1 | 7 | 548 | 57.14% | 978.06 |
| T1 | 1 | 7 | 50 | 42.86% | 0.00 |
| Strv m/38 | 1 | 6 | 129 | 66.67% | 46.65 |
| Covenanter | 1 | 5 | 123 | 100.00% | 7.00 |
| LT vz. 35 | 1 | 5 | 38 | 60.00% | 0.00 |
| M15/42 | 1 | 5 | 73 | 40.00% | 3.44 |
| 4TP | 2 | 4 | 295 | 50.00% | 697.35 |
| L.Tr. | 1 | 4 | 725 | 100.00% | 3,477.42 |
| 7TP | 1 | 4 | 15 | 50.00% | 2.08 |
| Pz. II | 2 | 3 | 500 | 33.33% | 1,300.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 65
Page 1 / 2