
[-PAB-]Panzer Arbeiter Bataillon
53%Avg WN7 · 30d
732
Avg WN8 · 30d
952
Avg WNX · 30d
933
Avg WN7
669
Avg WN8
720
Avg WNX
587
Avg winrate
46.2%
[-PAB-] tanks (337)
| StuG III G | 3 | 894 | 387 | 50.45% | 550.07 |
| E 75 | 1 | 785 | 1,130 | 48.79% | 830.01 |
| VK 30.01 P | 3 | 656 | 445 | 48.93% | 392.29 |
| Pz. 58 Mutz | 2 | 545 | 627 | 43.30% | 498.79 |
| Tiger II | 2 | 541 | 814 | 49.91% | 485.59 |
| Tiger I | 2 | 535 | 578 | 45.42% | 284.55 |
| Tiger (P) | 2 | 473 | 644 | 41.86% | 501.57 |
| IS | 4 | 437 | 703 | 45.31% | 574.06 |
| UDES 14 5 | 2 | 431 | 592 | 46.87% | 389.48 |
| Bourrasque | 1 | 424 | 622 | 42.92% | 415.10 |
| Strv 74 | 2 | 424 | 410 | 48.58% | 395.74 |
| JPanther | 1 | 402 | 740 | 46.02% | 825.74 |
| Leo | 2 | 371 | 504 | 51.75% | 503.69 |
| UDES 15/16 | 2 | 334 | 943 | 38.92% | 427.12 |
| T71 DA | 1 | 314 | 412 | 42.99% | 441.98 |
| Progetto 54 | 2 | 311 | 889 | 44.69% | 797.33 |
| IS-7 | 2 | 309 | 1,592 | 45.63% | 976.64 |
| P.43 bis | 3 | 278 | 569 | 46.76% | 876.12 |
| UDES 16 | 2 | 272 | 954 | 43.38% | 535.21 |
| KV-85 | 1 | 268 | 459 | 47.39% | 349.35 |
| Nashorn | 2 | 263 | 650 | 46.01% | 902.30 |
| WZ-131 | 1 | 249 | 297 | 43.78% | 245.06 |
| T69 | 2 | 247 | 685 | 47.77% | 559.09 |
| M4 Sherman | 4 | 241 | 414 | 51.45% | 661.19 |
| Grille | 2 | 238 | 393 | 48.32% | 553.24 |
| KV-1 | 2 | 230 | 387 | 53.48% | 375.28 |
| Pz. IV H | 3 | 229 | 260 | 44.10% | 255.55 |
| VK 45.02 A | 2 | 223 | 779 | 45.29% | 590.58 |
| P.44 Pantera | 1 | 223 | 694 | 45.29% | 476.69 |
| Type T-34 | 4 | 220 | 317 | 49.55% | 391.82 |
| 59-16 | 1 | 219 | 149 | 47.49% | 43.82 |
| Jg.Pz. IV | 1 | 219 | 496 | 51.60% | 556.58 |
| Super Hellcat | 4 | 212 | 521 | 48.58% | 520.32 |
| St. Emil | 2 | 212 | 600 | 44.81% | 563.89 |
| Carro P.88 | 2 | 208 | 671 | 42.79% | 634.03 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 1 | 206 | 598 | 43.69% | 416.01 |
| Hummel | 1 | 199 | 862 | 42.21% | 1,426.73 |
| Type 68 | 2 | 194 | 1,081 | 40.72% | 659.69 |
| Progetto 65 | 1 | 187 | 1,173 | 41.18% | 591.77 |
| Standard B | 1 | 187 | 631 | 42.25% | 255.12 |
| T21 | 1 | 176 | 305 | 56.82% | 457.34 |
| Progetto 66 | 2 | 174 | 976 | 49.43% | 636.54 |
| P.43 ter | 1 | 172 | 637 | 48.84% | 723.59 |
| AMX AC 48 | 1 | 171 | 691 | 46.78% | 339.16 |
| Grille 15 | 1 | 166 | 1,430 | 43.98% | 868.29 |
| M10 RBFM | 3 | 163 | 432 | 45.40% | 615.03 |
| T-34-2 | 1 | 156 | 620 | 41.67% | 397.02 |
| Type 57 | 2 | 156 | 813 | 41.67% | 550.63 |
| 110 | 2 | 150 | 1,059 | 44.00% | 940.37 |
| Strv 103B | 1 | 150 | 1,465 | 35.33% | 796.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 337
Page 1 / 7