
[-OGA-]- Ooarai Girls Academy -
62%Avg WN7 · 30d
1,116
Avg WN8 · 30d
1,665
Avg WNX · 30d
1,574
Avg WN7
1,111
Avg WN8
1,456
Avg WNX
1,392
Avg winrate
51.5%
[-OGA-] tanks (316)
| Grille 15 | 1 | 523 | 2,327 | 52.39% | 1,945.01 |
| WZ-120-1 FT | 1 | 293 | 1,774 | 53.24% | 2,237.56 |
| Leo | 3 | 278 | 1,008 | 55.04% | 1,562.08 |
| VK 100.01 P | 1 | 278 | 1,000 | 42.09% | 1,029.63 |
| Tiger (P) | 1 | 265 | 763 | 47.55% | 764.03 |
| Emil I | 2 | 220 | 1,338 | 47.73% | 1,435.03 |
| Centurion 7/1 | 1 | 220 | 1,454 | 47.73% | 1,456.36 |
| Conqueror | 1 | 213 | 1,294 | 54.46% | 962.33 |
| T49 | 1 | 205 | 874 | 48.78% | 1,207.92 |
| T30 | 1 | 192 | 1,951 | 52.08% | 1,801.81 |
| M40/M43 | 1 | 191 | 1,182 | 49.21% | 1,192.21 |
| WT auf Pz. IV | 1 | 163 | 2,228 | 47.24% | 2,195.38 |
| Rhm.-B. WT | 1 | 161 | 1,712 | 58.39% | 2,004.46 |
| AMX 30 | 1 | 159 | 1,710 | 50.94% | 1,839.25 |
| Obj. 705A | 1 | 154 | 1,842 | 44.81% | 1,369.61 |
| UDES 14 5 | 2 | 154 | 1,468 | 58.44% | 1,753.02 |
| Type 61 | 1 | 154 | 1,774 | 57.14% | 1,753.79 |
| STA-1 | 1 | 153 | 1,114 | 47.06% | 1,225.62 |
| B-C 155 58 | 1 | 147 | 1,318 | 46.26% | 851.90 |
| KV-85 | 1 | 146 | 604 | 46.58% | 760.75 |
| T110E4 | 1 | 143 | 2,266 | 55.94% | 1,860.47 |
| T-29 | 1 | 139 | 291 | 53.24% | 435.52 |
| B-C 12 t | 1 | 138 | 957 | 57.97% | 1,926.53 |
| KV-2 | 1 | 138 | 871 | 51.45% | 1,309.70 |
| IS-M | 1 | 136 | 1,141 | 50.00% | 1,215.41 |
| O-I | 2 | 134 | 889 | 59.70% | 1,301.82 |
| Centurion I | 1 | 132 | 1,052 | 50.76% | 1,272.28 |
| Lorr. 155 51 | 1 | 132 | 972 | 62.88% | 762.79 |
| Emil II | 2 | 131 | 1,875 | 53.44% | 1,780.85 |
| AMX 65 t | 1 | 129 | 1,132 | 48.84% | 1,149.62 |
| KV-1 | 3 | 125 | 467 | 46.40% | 719.40 |
| M12 | 1 | 122 | 922 | 51.64% | 1,025.76 |
| Tiger 131 | 3 | 119 | 809 | 52.94% | 1,329.94 |
| Chaffee | 2 | 118 | 325 | 45.76% | 516.91 |
| B-C 155 55 | 1 | 115 | 1,191 | 48.70% | 886.14 |
| SU-101 | 1 | 114 | 1,276 | 58.77% | 1,290.98 |
| Mäuschen | 1 | 109 | 1,326 | 47.71% | 968.44 |
| UDES 16 | 2 | 109 | 1,567 | 44.95% | 1,442.91 |
| STB-1 | 2 | 107 | 1,839 | 46.73% | 1,446.66 |
| M41 | 1 | 105 | 366 | 42.86% | 558.75 |
| Pz. IV H | 2 | 104 | 285 | 44.23% | 409.60 |
| AMX M4 51 | 1 | 101 | 1,952 | 53.47% | 1,884.60 |
| AMX M4 54 | 1 | 101 | 1,828 | 51.49% | 1,312.25 |
| Foch | 1 | 101 | 2,174 | 53.47% | 2,168.87 |
| M44 | 1 | 98 | 711 | 60.20% | 1,081.65 |
| Strv 74 | 3 | 96 | 852 | 52.08% | 1,392.46 |
| SU-100 | 1 | 90 | 1,036 | 55.56% | 1,834.32 |
| UDES 15/16 | 2 | 90 | 2,185 | 46.67% | 1,895.31 |
| AMX AC 46 | 1 | 90 | 1,034 | 57.78% | 1,365.09 |
| T-28 | 3 | 87 | 253 | 47.13% | 348.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 316
Page 1 / 7