[-ATK] tanks (41)
| Pz. 38 nA | 2 | 88 | 63 | 50.00% | 9.35 |
| Pz. IV H | 2 | 61 | 96 | 29.51% | 16.29 |
| Pz. 38 (t) | 2 | 41 | 99 | 56.10% | 80.41 |
| Wespe | 1 | 35 | 106 | 37.14% | 153.85 |
| Excelsior | 1 | 29 | 211 | 51.72% | 180.30 |
| Matilda | 1 | 26 | 116 | 34.62% | 28.69 |
| Marder II | 1 | 25 | 65 | 56.00% | 13.49 |
| L-60 | 3 | 23 | 59 | 47.83% | 5.57 |
| Pz. I C | 1 | 22 | 60 | 40.91% | 38.38 |
| Medium III | 1 | 21 | 129 | 66.67% | 72.74 |
| Hetzer | 1 | 20 | 100 | 40.00% | 5.66 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI | 2 | 18 | 53 | 44.44% | 117.11 |
| Pz. 35 (t) | 1 | 15 | 116 | 46.67% | 67.41 |
| Valentine AT | 1 | 14 | 68 | 50.00% | 27.80 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 10 | 412 | 60.00% | 955.32 |
| Medium I | 3 | 10 | 89 | 60.00% | 231.39 |
| UC 2-pdr | 1 | 9 | 61 | 44.44% | 2.08 |
| L.Tr. | 3 | 8 | 147 | 75.00% | 217.95 |
| LT vz. 38 | 1 | 8 | 70 | 12.50% | 16.42 |
| M2 Medium | 2 | 8 | 5 | 37.50% | 2.08 |
| StuG III B | 1 | 7 | 243 | 42.86% | 242.33 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 1 | 7 | 214 | 57.14% | 346.52 |
| Medium II | 1 | 6 | 119 | 50.00% | 236.75 |
| Skorpion G | 1 | 6 | 112 | 50.00% | 9.52 |
| VK 30.01 P | 1 | 5 | 212 | 20.00% | 58.84 |
| LT vz. 35 | 1 | 5 | 117 | 40.00% | 91.96 |
| Luchs | 1 | 5 | 36 | 60.00% | 2.08 |
| R. Otsu | 3 | 4 | 44 | 25.00% | 0.00 |
| Strv fm/21 | 4 | 4 | 46 | 75.00% | 50.25 |
| Pz. II | 1 | 4 | 78 | 50.00% | 3.04 |
| Pz.Jäg. I | 1 | 3 | 124 | 66.67% | 185.38 |
| StuG III G | 1 | 3 | 237 | 33.33% | 177.82 |
| Pz. I | 1 | 3 | 195 | 100.00% | 179.17 |
| Valentine | 1 | 2 | 204 | 50.00% | 85.27 |
| NC-31 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
| Loyd GC | 1 | 2 | 89 | 0.00% | 147.54 |
| K-housenka | 1 | 1 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
| T2 Medium | 1 | 1 | 158 | 100.00% | 294.58 |
| KV-1S | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Pz. IV F2 | 1 | 1 | 406 | 100.00% | 322.91 |
| 4TP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–41 of 41
Page 1 / 1
