Trb3's tanks (53)
| 88 | 747 | 56.82% | 574.05 | |
| 75 | 714 | 50.67% | 1,000.90 | |
| 70 | 1,133 | 50.00% | 2,669.53 | |
| 53 | 502 | 50.94% | 701.72 | |
| 51 | 502 | 62.75% | 900.16 | |
| 50 | 762 | 42.00% | 1,777.83 | |
| 46 | 921 | 39.13% | 780.88 | |
| 45 | 845 | 51.11% | 601.89 | |
| 37 | 765 | 59.46% | 881.01 | |
| 31 | 535 | 51.61% | 808.99 | |
| 30 | 164 | 50.00% | 316.15 | |
| 28 | 458 | 57.14% | 924.69 | |
| 25 | 563 | 56.00% | 1,447.27 | |
| 25 | 346 | 40.00% | 665.98 | |
| 22 | 766 | 63.64% | 1,161.69 | |
| 22 | 827 | 54.55% | 735.48 | |
| 21 | 446 | 28.57% | 968.29 | |
| 18 | 447 | 55.56% | 1,127.78 | |
| 17 | 834 | 41.18% | 1,959.80 | |
| 17 | 872 | 52.94% | 654.36 | |
| 16 | 1,325 | 25.00% | 849.04 | |
| 15 | 448 | 66.67% | 1,039.82 | |
| 14 | 959 | 42.86% | 1,766.86 | |
| 12 | 237 | 33.33% | 455.30 | |
| 10 | 856 | 40.00% | 1,402.95 | |
| 9 | 620 | 66.67% | 1,154.10 | |
| 9 | 903 | 11.11% | 316.79 | |
| 7 | 572 | 71.43% | 1,609.36 | |
| 7 | 642 | 85.71% | 1,484.89 | |
| 6 | 1,003 | 0.00% | 721.51 | |
| 5 | 338 | 40.00% | 245.37 | |
| 5 | 1,550 | 60.00% | 1,825.21 | |
| 5 | 271 | 40.00% | 336.52 | |
| 4 | 514 | 75.00% | 1,089.13 | |
| 4 | 281 | 25.00% | 570.01 | |
| 4 | 694 | 25.00% | 583.92 | |
| 4 | 315 | 75.00% | 423.53 | |
| 3 | 221 | 33.33% | 121.01 | |
| 3 | 1,465 | 66.67% | 2,240.94 | |
| 3 | 515 | 66.67% | 1,067.73 | |
| 3 | 960 | 66.67% | 3,288.62 | |
| 3 | 368 | 33.33% | 368.22 | |
| 2 | 201 | 50.00% | 242.12 | |
| 2 | 371 | 100.00% | 1,142.57 | |
| 2 | 569 | 50.00% | 126.92 | |
| 2 | 55 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 1,094 | 100.00% | 3,347.98 | |
| 1 | 34 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 569 | 100.00% | 1,370.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 53
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 57.14%
- Damage ratio
- 0.30
- Destruction ratio
- 0.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.24
Average score per battle
- 392
- 420
- 127
- Experience
- 503
- Damage caused
- 569
- Damage received
- 1,870
- Damage blocked
- 510
- Damage assisted
- 33
- by spotting
- 33
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 900
- Maximum destroyed
- 0
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
