BCR_Tricker's tanks (518)
| 607 | 1,070 | 47.94% | 1,013.36 | |
| 357 | 1,270 | 48.46% | 1,184.53 | |
| 264 | 1,302 | 41.29% | 1,298.24 | |
| 251 | 529 | 52.99% | 830.77 | |
| 235 | 1,220 | 56.60% | 1,216.92 | |
| 214 | 1,442 | 54.21% | 1,512.83 | |
| 214 | 991 | 50.47% | 1,171.21 | |
| 213 | 633 | 50.23% | 914.58 | |
| 212 | 1,505 | 49.06% | 1,040.30 | |
| 197 | 1,349 | 48.22% | 1,489.71 | |
| 195 | 840 | 49.23% | 826.94 | |
| 191 | 526 | 45.55% | 842.24 | |
| 191 | 915 | 39.79% | 830.76 | |
| 186 | 1,497 | 52.15% | 1,386.21 | |
| 182 | 1,046 | 51.10% | 1,102.89 | |
| 174 | 376 | 54.60% | 679.57 | |
| 172 | 690 | 55.81% | 883.10 | |
| 167 | 692 | 47.90% | 669.14 | |
| 167 | 1,527 | 44.31% | 1,032.06 | |
| 161 | 1,294 | 52.80% | 1,248.67 | |
| 158 | 456 | 56.33% | 863.18 | |
| 157 | 1,272 | 49.04% | 1,041.14 | |
| 154 | 1,583 | 47.40% | 1,408.10 | |
| 153 | 435 | 47.06% | 901.11 | |
| 153 | 628 | 44.44% | 1,094.79 | |
| 146 | 698 | 48.63% | 987.03 | |
| 146 | 1,187 | 51.37% | 1,202.33 | |
| 146 | 1,143 | 52.05% | 1,137.69 | |
| 143 | 520 | 58.04% | 742.12 | |
| 139 | 1,887 | 42.45% | 1,505.77 | |
| 138 | 536 | 51.45% | 929.35 | |
| 136 | 1,834 | 51.47% | 1,743.49 | |
| 135 | 585 | 48.15% | 651.97 | |
| 133 | 838 | 52.63% | 864.86 | |
| 133 | 628 | 48.12% | 773.93 | |
| 129 | 960 | 44.19% | 1,003.86 | |
| 128 | 1,379 | 53.91% | 932.71 | |
| 126 | 1,282 | 48.41% | 1,426.80 | |
| 124 | 1,919 | 41.94% | 1,495.12 | |
| 124 | 1,950 | 52.42% | 1,754.51 | |
| 123 | 1,162 | 45.53% | 706.43 | |
| 123 | 1,907 | 49.59% | 1,553.24 | |
| 121 | 1,343 | 47.11% | 916.14 | |
| 119 | 545 | 47.90% | 705.19 | |
| 118 | 802 | 44.07% | 739.09 | |
| 117 | 1,080 | 43.59% | 904.24 | |
| 116 | 381 | 56.03% | 646.94 | |
| 116 | 273 | 56.03% | 589.54 | |
| 115 | 510 | 47.83% | 840.16 | |
| 115 | 1,458 | 49.57% | 1,216.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 518
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 212
- Victories
- 49.06%
- Battles survived
- 42.45%
- Hits
- 46.02%
- Damage ratio
- 5.18
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
- Number of stuns
- 1,719
Average score per battle
- 716
- 1,279
- 1,040
- Experience
- 691
- Damage caused
- 1,505
- Damage received
- 290
- Damage blocked
- 8
- Number of stuns
- 8.11
- Damage assisted
- 951
- by spotting
- 24
- by tracking
- 38
- by stunning
- 889
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 0.02
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,352
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)
31
3
14
3
186





Updated
